Varta Indestructible L30 Pro

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
from £32.99to £62.494 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• Lighting modes: High 450 lm, Medium 240 lm, Low 45 lm, Nightlight mode 15 lm
• Impact resistance rating IK08
• Waterand dust-resistant (IP67)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro COB LED, Lantern, incl. 6X AA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs Impact, Break-Proof Lens and Reflector, Black B084C8PK2D
On account of the robust construction with impact-absorbing rubber-coated components the Indestructible Pro Range is designed for longevity Exceptionally well suited for outdoor use as a work light for hiking or climbing Passes a drop-test from a height of 4 metres is waterproof and dust-resistant (IP67) and has an impact resistance rating of IK08 a break-proof lens and reflector 4 light modes High Med Low Nightlight mode High performance LED (COB LED) provides optimal light conditions The luminous range is 20 m with a runtime of 360 hours and an output of 450 lumen
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro COB LED, Lantern, incl. 6X AA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs Impact, Break-Proof Lens and Reflector, Black 12420481
On account of the robust construction with impact-absorbing rubber-coated components the Indestructible Pro Range is designed for longevity Exceptionally well suited for outdoor use as a work light for hiking or climbing Passes a drop-test from a height of 4 metres is waterproof and dust-resistant (IP67) and has an impact resistance rating of IK08 a break-proof lens and reflector 4 light modes High Med Low Nightlight mode High performance LED (COB LED) provides optimal light conditions The luminous range is 20 m with a runtime of 360 hours and an output of 450 lumen
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro COB LED, Lantern, incl. 6X AA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs Impact, Break-Proof Lens and Reflector, Black 12420481
On account of the robust construction with impact-absorbing rubber-coated components the Indestructible Pro Range is designed for longevity Exceptionally well suited for outdoor use as a work light for hiking or climbing Passes a drop-test from a height of 4 metres is waterproof and dust-resistant (IP67) and has an impact resistance rating of IK08 a break-proof lens and reflector 4 light modes High Med Low Nightlight mode High performance LED (COB LED) provides optimal light conditions The luminous range is 20 m with a runtime of 360 hours and an output of 450 lumen
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Varta 18761101111 Indestructible L30 Pro LED lantern 450 lm black 623 g
Varta 18761101111 Indestructible L30 Pro LED lantern 450 lm black 623 g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lighting modes: High 450 lm, Medium 240 lm, Low 45 lm, Nightlight mode 15 lm
Impact resistance rating IK08
Waterand dust-resistant (IP67)
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.25
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 1 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£36.23
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.63
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore NU21
£32.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P3R
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML800
£30.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
TradeINN
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel