Varta Night Cutter F40

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Light Modes: 4
• Light Functions: High, Low, Strobe
• Brightness: 1,000 lm
• Beam Distance: 240 m
• Power Supply: Battery, Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Night Cutter F40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Night Cutter F40 Premium LED Torch with 6X AA Batteries, Lamp 1000 Lumen Brightness, Torch, Work Light with Four Light Modes, Splash-Proof, Black B08SWL2L8M
The torch has a range of up to 240 meters, a running time of up to 65 hours and a light output of up to 1,000 lumens The Varta Night Cutter F40 has an integrated battery indicator. A red flashing behind the on/off button indicates that the battery has less than 10 Percent of the power The torch has a range of up to 240 metres, a runtime of up to 65 hours and a light output of up to 1000 lumens
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Varta Pocket Lamp VARTA Night Cutter Pro F40R Rechargeable Box 2000 lm 18922101111
Flashlight.
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:65 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 mm x L235 Millimetre
Weight:561.8 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Light Modes:4
Light Functions:High, Low, Strobe
Brightness:1,000 lm
Beam Distance:240 m
Power Supply:Battery, Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Night Cutter F40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Night Cutter F30R
£36.55
Varta Night Cutter F30RCompare 1 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 3 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.46
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£44.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite MAG-LED 3 D-Cell
£44.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£44.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Suprabeam V3 air
£51.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser iW5R
£42.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel