Outwell Carnelian 600

Price History
• Camping lantern
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 3
• Dimming Function: Yes
• Brightness: 600 lm
• Power: 10 W
• Power Supply: Battery, USB Micro
• Battery Life: 4 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Carnelian 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Carnelian DC 600 Larntern 651071
Outwell Carnelian DC 600 Larntern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Lantern Carnelian 600 DC Camping Lantern With Lithium Ion Battery 600 Lumen - LED Camping Lights De Outwell Q8-88QW-H2R1
Small, easy to use magnetic lantern
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Lantern Carnelian 600 DC Camping Lantern With Lithium Ion Battery 600 Lumen - LED Camping Lights De Outwell 651071
Features Small, easy to use magnetic lantern Product DescriptionELECTRIC_LANTERN ELECTRIC_LANTERN
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x L240 Millimetre
Weight:845 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:3
Dimming Function:Yes
Brightness:600 lm
Power:10 W
Power Supply:Battery, USB Micro
Battery Life:4 h
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Carnelian 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Nain
£17.99
Outwell NainCompare 6 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 10 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.99
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite MAG-LED 3 D-Cell
£44.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coast HP7
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Deploy 325
£44.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser H5 Core
£41.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£45.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser TT
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
SK Camping
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel