Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 3
• Beam Distance: 320 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 192 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser MT14 - Rechargeable LED Torch, Water Resistant (IP54) Super Bright 1000 Lumens, Powerful Searchlight Torch, Dog Walking, Hiking & Camping Equipment, Up to 192 Hours Running Time R2-FJHZ-I2AW
HIGH LUMEN LED TORCH: super bright hand torch with an ultra-high output of up to 1000 lumen and a long-range beam distance to light up any environment RECHARGEABLE HAND TORCH: LED tactical torch charged via a USB 3;0 cable provided, which allows you to charge the powerful hand torch quickly and conveniently QUICK CHARGE TORCH: save time with the Ledlenser rechargeable LED handheld torch that gives you up to 192 hours of use when fully charged in just 8 hours TORCH ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Ledlenser LED torch has everything you need, including a set of rechargeable batteries, USB cable, hand strap and handy pouch TRUSTED LED HAND TORCHES: brought to you by a leader in LED portable lighting, combining quality with precision engineering to deliver a torch you can trust
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MT14 - Rechargeable LED Torch, Water Resistant (IP54) Super Bright 1000 Lumens, Powerful Searchlight Torch, Dog Walking, Hiking & Camping Equipment, Up to 192 Hours Running Time Tims-45.82-2101-eany-u
HIGH LUMEN LED TORCH: super bright hand torch with an ultra-high output of up to 1000 lumen and a long-range beam distance to light up any environment RECHARGEABLE HAND TORCH: LED tactical torch charged via a USB 3;0 cable provided, which allows you to charge the powerful hand torch quickly and conveniently QUICK CHARGE TORCH: save time with the Ledlenser rechargeable LED handheld torch that gives you up to 192 hours of use when fully charged in just 8 hours TORCH ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Ledlenser LED torch has everything you need, including a set of rechargeable batteries, USB cable, hand strap and handy pouch TRUSTED LED HAND TORCHES: brought to you by a leader in LED portable lighting, combining quality with precision engineering to deliver a torch you can trust
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MT14 Rechargeable LED Torch 1000 Lumens Super Bright Searchlight Dog 500844
Ledlenser MT14 Rechargeable LED Torch 1000 Lumens Super Bright Searchlight Dog, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MT14 - Rechargeable LED Torch, Water Resistant (IP54) Super Bright 1000 Lumens, Powerful Searchlight Torch, Dog Walking, Hiking & Camping Equipment, Up to 192 Hours Running Time R2-FJHZ-I2AW
HIGH LUMEN LED TORCH: super bright hand torch with an ultra-high output of up to 1000 lumen and a long-range beam distance to light up any environment RECHARGEABLE HAND TORCH: LED tactical torch charged via a USB 3;0 cable provided, which allows you to charge the powerful hand torch quickly and conveniently QUICK CHARGE TORCH: save time with the Ledlenser rechargeable LED handheld torch that gives you up to 192 hours of use when fully charged in just 8 hours TORCH ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Ledlenser LED torch has everything you need, including a set of rechargeable batteries, USB cable, hand strap and handy pouch TRUSTED LED HAND TORCHES: brought to you by a leader in LED portable lighting, combining quality with precision engineering to deliver a torch you can trust
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MT14 - Rechargeable LED Torch, Water Resistant (IP54) Super Bright 1000 Lumens, Powerful Searchlight Torch, Dog Walking, Hiking & Camping Equipment, Up to 192 Hours Running Time Tims-45.82-2101-eany-u
HIGH LUMEN LED TORCH: super bright hand torch with an ultra-high output of up to 1000 lumen and a long-range beam distance to light up any environment RECHARGEABLE HAND TORCH: LED tactical torch charged via a USB 3;0 cable provided, which allows you to charge the powerful hand torch quickly and conveniently QUICK CHARGE TORCH: save time with the Ledlenser rechargeable LED handheld torch that gives you up to 192 hours of use when fully charged in just 8 hours TORCH ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Ledlenser LED torch has everything you need, including a set of rechargeable batteries, USB cable, hand strap and handy pouch TRUSTED LED HAND TORCHES: brought to you by a leader in LED portable lighting, combining quality with precision engineering to deliver a torch you can trust
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MT14 Rechargeable Torch, 1000 Lumens, Outdoor Sport and Adventure 500844
Ledlenser MT14 Rechargeable Torch, 1000 Lumens, Outdoor Sport and Adventure, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 mm x L151 Millimetre
Weight:253 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:3
Beam Distance:320 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:192 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen not a toy!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
excellent torch, powerful, robust, ergonomic. But, looked at it with my eyes closed, and it still hurted for a while. Do not point this torch at someone's eyes from up close!
5,0 von 5 Sternen Awesome
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/04/2023
|
One of best Ledlensers there is, but if someone is looking for smaller size flashlight, this isn't that small.
Ledlenser quality every time
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2023
|
Ledlenser have always been a top quality brand and always delivered the goods. I have many different Ledlenser torches both head and handheld ones over the years with no disappointments.
Excellent evolution
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
I use this for work and it has replaced my P7. I love that it’s rechargeable and it tells you how much charge is left. The push button on the side is a huge improvement which makes single-hand use possible; it’s also possible to...View More prevent accidental activation when not in use by holding the button down for 19 seconds. The beam can be focused by moving the lens back and forth; this can be locked in your favourite position by twisting the lens. The beam is bright and lasts for 9 hours at 1000View Less
Excellent Buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2023
|
Solidly built and powerful
With reviews from

Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 61 reviews
5
48
4
6
3
2
3
1
2

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P6R Core
£60.43
Ledlenser P6R CoreCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Deploy 325
£45.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser TT
£46.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£52.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser MH4
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H5R Core
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 1200 AF
£47.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
SimplyDaily
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
rania4e
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel