Ledlenser H7R Core

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser H7R Core
from £64.50to £150.5920 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 3
• Dimming Function: Yes
• Light Functions: Close-up light, High beam, Spotlight
• Brightness: 1,000 lm
• Beam Distance: 250 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H7R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H7R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 1000 Lumen, 250m Adjustable NEW 502122
Ledlenser H7R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 1000 Lumen, 250m Adjustable NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 1000 Lumen, 250m Adjustable Focus, IP68 Waterproof, Up to 65hrs Runtime, Dimmable, Headlamp for Hiking, Camping, Dog Walking, Essential Outdoor Equipment B08F2LB5LS
【Powerful & Hands Free】The Ledlenser H7R Core delivers up to 1000 lumens in a compact 259g design, perfect for hiking in the evening, star lit camping nights, and hands free gear management.nAn essential addition to your camping accessories, survival equipment, and hiking gear. 【Long Lasting Battery】 Fully charges the integrated battery in 3.5 hours with the innovative USB to Magnetic Charge System, minimising downtime. With a maximum run time of 65 hours, you'll never left in the dark. 【Spot To Flood】Allows for quick and seamless adjustment of the light beam. With a simple twist of the bezel, users can effortlessly transition between a focused, long-distance spotlight with up to a 250m beam distance or a wide, floodlight beam for close-range illumination. Angle the beam exactly where you need it, with the ability to tilt the lamp head 130° up or down 【Waterproof】The IP67 waterproof rating ensures complete protection against dust and water, so much so it can be temporarily submerged, enhancing it's durability, reliability, and usability in diverse environments or weather conditions. 【7-Year Warranty】 The warranty for the H7R Core covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser H7R Core 600lm Rechargeable LED Head Torch - Black (502122)
Ledlenser H7R Core 600lm Rechargeable LED Head Torch - Black (502122), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser 502122 H7R Core 1000 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Lamp
Ledlenser 502122 H7R Core 1000 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 1000 Lumen, 250M Adjustable Focus 502122
Ledlenser H7R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 1000 Lumen, 250M Adjustable Focus, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£90.59
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser H5R Core Head Torch - Rechargeable LED Head Torch - 502121 LED502122
LED Lenser H5R Core Head Torch - Rechargeable LED Head Torch - 502121, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
LED Lenser LED502122 H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp
LED Lenser LED502122 H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502122
Ledlenser H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502122, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£97.32
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 1000 Lumen 250m Adjustable Focus IP68 502122
H7R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 1000 Lumen 250m Adjustable Focus IP68, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£98.60
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502122 H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp
Ledlenser 502122 H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502122 H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502122
Ledlenser 502122 H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp LED502122, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£99.74
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R Core Rechargeable LED Head Torch 1000 Lumen 502122 LED502122
Ledlenser H7R Core Rechargeable LED Head Torch 1000 Lumen 502122, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R Core Head Torch - Rechargeable LED Head Torch - 502122 LED502122
Ledlenser H7R Core Head Torch - Rechargeable LED Head Torch - 502122, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.19 / Unit
Ledlenser H7R Core Headlamp 600 lm 65 h Rechargeable Waterproof 502122
Ledlenser H7R Core Headlamp 600 lm 65 h Rechargeable Waterproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£101.48
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser Led Lenser H7R Core (Rechargeable)
Led Lenser H7R Core (Rechargeable), Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser H7R CORE Rechargeable LED Head Torch Black 502122
LED Lenser H7R CORE Rechargeable LED Head Torch Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp 502122
Ledlenser H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser - H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp 502122
Ledlenser - H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.41 / Unit
Ledlenser H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp 502122
H7R CORE Rechargeable Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£120.30
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser 502122 H7R Core Headlamp 600 lm 65 h Rechargeable Waterproof
Ledlenser 502122 H7R Core Headlamp 600 lm 65 h Rechargeable Waterproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£150.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:65 h
Dimensions
Weight:165 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:3
Dimming Function:Yes
Light Functions:Close-up light, High beam, Spotlight
Brightness:1,000 lm
Beam Distance:250 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:No
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H7R Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Ledlenser iW5RCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser ML6
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£66.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£68.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H7R Core
thecashexchangeltd
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel