UCO Candlelier

Price History
• UCO Candlelier
• Material: polished aluminum
• With three candles for even, bright light
• Safe and cozy light at sufficient brightness
• Large candle lantern with three light sources
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UCO Candlelier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern, Glacier Blue UCO7BLU
Camping Lantern: A must-have piece of camping gear, our outdoor candle holder accommodates 3 9-hour emergency candles and is equally perfect for outdoor adventures like backpacking and hiking or emergencies Adventure-Ready Design: Made of lightweight yet durable aluminum, this hanging candle holder and lantern provides ample light, warms its surroundings, and helps remove condensation Heat Shield: Place your mug or cooking pot on the heat shield to heat small amounts of water or food while enjoying warm, ambient light Safe, Reliable Lighting: Emergency lantern candle holder features 3 spring-loaded tubes complete with viewing slots; Glass chimney creates a windproof environment for safely burning wax candles Premium Features: Survival candle lantern includes a twist-lock base, convenient carrying handle, and can burn 1,2, or all 3 candles depending on your lighting needs, Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Industrial Revolution
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern, Glacier Blue C-C-STD-GLACIER-
Need more lumens? Amp up the brightness and fend off chill with the UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern. Designed to accommodate 3 long-burning candles,
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern, Forest C-C-STD-FOREST
Need more lumens? Amp up the brightness and fend off chill with the UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern. Designed to accommodate 3 long-burning candles,
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern, Forest UCO7GRN-N
Camping Lantern: A must-have piece of camping gear, our outdoor candle holder accommodates 3 9-hour emergency candles and is equally perfect for outdoor adventures like backpacking and hiking or emergencies Adventure-Ready Design: Made of lightweight yet durable aluminum, this hanging candle holder and lantern provides ample light, warms its surroundings, and helps remove condensation Heat Shield: Place your mug or cooking pot on the heat shield to heat small amounts of water or food while enjoying warm, ambient light Safe, Reliable Lighting: Emergency lantern candle holder features 3 spring-loaded tubes complete with viewing slots; Glass chimney creates a windproof environment for safely burning wax candles Premium Features: Survival candle lantern includes a twist-lock base, convenient carrying handle, and can burn 1,2, or all 3 candles depending on your lighting needs, Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Industrial Revolution
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern, Forest C-C-STD-FOREST
Need more lumens? Amp up the brightness and fend off chill with the UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern. Designed to accommodate 3 long-burning candles,
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern, Glacier Blue
Need more lumens? Amp up the brightness and fend off chill with the UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern. Designed to accommodate 3 long-burning candles,
prodImage
£76.32
Shipping: Free
UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern Raw Aluminum C-A-STD-RAW-ALUM
Need more lumens? Amp up the brightness and fend off chill with the UCO Candlelier Candle Lantern. Designed to accommodate 3 long-burning candles...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Candle lantern - Space for 3 candles - Painted aluminum housing - Heat reflector - Burn time up to 9 hours - Dimensions 200 x 105 mm diameter
UCO Candlelier
Material: polished aluminum
With three candles for even, bright light
Safe and cozy light at sufficient brightness
Large candle lantern with three light sources

Price History

1M 3M
UCO Candlelier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

280 Reviews

Latest
HIGH QUALITY American 🇺🇸 3× Candle Lantern
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2025
|
Thank- you, to the American 🇺🇸 Company/ and the American 🇺🇸 Online Company, for this VERY Lovely Product. I LOVE the Design/ Style/ Size / Weight and Colour of this VERY Beautiful Product. Due to the "VERY HIGH...View More QUALITY", I am SO... Very Happy, this Lovely Product, will always be with Me, through life's Journey. On lighting the 3× Candles 🕯 this Very Lovely Product was further enhanced, creating beautiful light/ ambiance/ and warmth. This Lovely Product is 100% $Worth buying. Thank-View Less
HIGH QUALITY American 🇺🇸 3× Candle Lantern
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2025
|
Thank- you, to the American 🇺🇸 Company/ and the American 🇺🇸 Online Company, for this VERY Lovely Product. I LOVE the Design/ Style/ Size / Weight and Colour of this VERY Beautiful Product. Due to the "VERY HIGH...View More QUALITY", I am SO... Very Happy, this Lovely Product, will always be with Me, through life's Journey. On lighting the 3× Candles 🕯 this Very Lovely Product was further enhanced, creating beautiful light/ ambiance/ and warmth. This Lovely Product is 100% $Worth buying. Thank-View Less
HIGH QUALITY American 🇺🇸 3× Candle Lantern
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2025
|
Thank- you, to the American 🇺🇸 Company/ and the American 🇺🇸 Online Company, for this VERY Lovely Product. I LOVE the Design/ Style/ Size / Weight and Colour of this VERY Beautiful Product. Due to the "VERY HIGH...View More QUALITY", I am SO... Very Happy, this Lovely Product, will always be with Me, through life's Journey. On lighting the 3× Candles 🕯 this Very Lovely Product was further enhanced, creating beautiful light/ ambiance/ and warmth. This Lovely Product is 100% $Worth buying. Thank-View Less
HIGH QUALITY American 🇺🇸 3× Candle Lantern
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2025
|
Thank- you, to the American 🇺🇸 Company/ and the American 🇺🇸 Online Company, for this VERY Lovely Product. I LOVE the Design/ Style/ Size / Weight and Colour of this VERY Beautiful Product. Due to the "VERY HIGH...View More QUALITY", I am SO... Very Happy, this Lovely Product, will always be with Me, through life's Journey. On lighting the 3× Candles 🕯 this Very Lovely Product was further enhanced, creating beautiful light/ ambiance/ and warmth. This Lovely Product is 100% $Worth buying. Thank-View Less
HIGH QUALITY American 🇺🇸 3× Candle Lantern
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2025
|
Thank- you, to the American 🇺🇸 Company/ and the American 🇺🇸 Online Company, for this VERY Lovely Product. I LOVE the Design/ Style/ Size / Weight and Colour of this VERY Beautiful Product. Due to the "VERY HIGH...View More QUALITY", I am SO... Very Happy, this Lovely Product, will always be with Me, through life's Journey. On lighting the 3× Candles 🕯 this Very Lovely Product was further enhanced, creating beautiful light/ ambiance/ and warmth. This Lovely Product is 100% $Worth buying. Thank-View Less
With reviews from

UCO Candlelier Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 280 reviews
5
190
4
45
3
18
2
7
1
20
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Fenix LD12
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inova X5
£48.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Trail Runner
£59.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H7R.2
£59.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.96
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ledlenser P5R Core
£49.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
UCO Candlelier
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel