Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED

Manufacturer: Feuerhand
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
from £58.79to £74.9518 offersManufacturer: Feuerhand
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• Lamp Type: LED
• Material: steel, plastic, copper, glass
• Light color: warm white, 2700 K
• Brightness: 2-150 lm, dimmable
• Dimensions: 26.5 x 15 x 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Olive, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use FBA_petromax_372
Versatile LED Camping Lantern & Outdoor Lamp: Illuminate your space with warm, cozy light! This infinitely dimmable led lamp solves outdoor and indoor lighting challenges. Perfect for camping, patios, or living rooms. Adjust brightness from 2 to 150 lumens for the ideal atmosphere. This energy-efficient camping light creates ambiance anywhere, making it an essential outdoor lantern for all your adventures. Effortless Control & Multiple Power Options: This LED camping light, essential camping equipment for outdoor enthusiasts, features infinite dimming and a convenient handle. Use AA batteries or a rechargeable 18650 lithium-ion battery (not included). Protected USB-C port ensures safe recharging. Enjoy up to 18 days of light on low or 14 hours at maximum brightness. This versatile camping lantern adapts to your needs, whether you're at home or in the great outdoors. Modern LED Technology in Classic Design: This led lantern combines energy-efficient LEDs with timeless style. The warm white light creates a cozy atmosphere while covering a wide area. Perfect as a camping lantern, for outdoor gatherings, or emergency lighting. Experience the charm of a traditional hurricane lantern with the benefits of cutting-edge LED technology. Enjoy long-lasting, energy-efficient illumination without sacrificing style. Portable Storm Lantern for Any Setting: This versatile outdoor lamp is perfect for various environments - from living rooms to campsites. Available in 10 stylish colors to match any decor: Cobalt Blue, Bronze, Olive, Moss Green, Matte Black, Ruby Red, Sage Green, Soft Beige, and Sparkling Iron. Its portable design and multiple power options ensure you're never left in the dark. Take this reliable camping light wherever you go! German-Made Quality Hurricane Lantern: Developed, produced, and packaged in northern Germany, this LED lamp exemplifies excellent craftsmanship. Its durable construction ensures longevity and reliable performance in various conditions. While specific warranty information isn't provided, the high-quality materials and manufacturing process guarantee a dependable lighting solution. Trust in German engineering for your outdoor and indoor lighting needs.
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Zinc Plated
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Zinc Plated, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£59.33
Shipping: Free
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Sparkling Iron, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use FBA_petromax_378
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
NEW Feuerhand Dimmable LED Classic Baby Special 276 Storm Lantern Hurricane Lamp Baby Special LED
NEW Feuerhand Dimmable LED Classic Baby Special 276 Storm Lantern Hurricane Lamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Moss Green, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use FBA_petromax_373
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Bronze, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use FBA_petromax_371
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Ruby Red, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use FBA_petromax_375
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Matte Black, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use
Versatile LED Camping Lantern & Outdoor Lamp: Illuminate your space with warm, cozy light! This infinitely dimmable led lamp solves outdoor and indoor lighting challenges. Perfect for camping, patios, or living rooms. Adjust brightness from 2 to 150 lumens for the ideal atmosphere. This energy-efficient camping light creates ambiance anywhere, making it an essential outdoor lantern for all your adventures. Effortless Control & Multiple Power Options: This LED camping light, essential camping equipment for outdoor enthusiasts, features infinite dimming and a convenient handle. Use AA batteries or a rechargeable 18650 lithium-ion battery (not included). Protected USB-C port ensures safe recharging. Enjoy up to 18 days of light on low or 14 hours at maximum brightness. This versatile camping lantern adapts to your needs, whether you're at home or in the great outdoors. Modern LED Technology in Classic Design: This led lantern combines energy-efficient LEDs with timeless style. The warm white light creates a cozy atmosphere while covering a wide area. Perfect as a camping lantern, for outdoor gatherings, or emergency lighting. Experience the charm of a traditional hurricane lantern with the benefits of cutting-edge LED technology. Enjoy long-lasting, energy-efficient illumination without sacrificing style. Portable Storm Lantern for Any Setting: This versatile outdoor lamp is perfect for various environments - from living rooms to campsites. Available in 10 stylish colors to match any decor: Cobalt Blue, Bronze, Olive, Moss Green, Matte Black, Ruby Red, Sage Green, Soft Beige, and Sparkling Iron. Its portable design and multiple power options ensure you're never left in the dark. Take this reliable camping light wherever you go! German-Made Quality Hurricane Lantern: Developed, produced, and packaged in northern Germany, this LED lamp exemplifies excellent craftsmanship. Its durable construction ensures longevity and reliable performance in various conditions. While specific warranty information isn't provided, the high-quality materials and manufacturing process guarantee a dependable lighting solution. Trust in German engineering for your outdoor and indoor lighting needs., Weight: 1.1794731017 Pounds, Manufacturer: Feuerhand
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Moss Green, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use 276-LED-GRUN
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Sparkling Iron, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use 276-LED-SPARK
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Olive, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use 276-LED-BW
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Cobalt Blue
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Cobalt Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£69.33
Shipping: Free
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Soft Beige
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Soft Beige, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£69.33
Shipping: Free
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Bronze
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Bronze, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£69.33
Shipping: Free
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Sage Green
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Sage Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£69.33
Shipping: Free
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Olive
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£69.33
Shipping: Free
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Sparkling Iron
Feuerhand LED Lantern Baby Special 276 Sparkling Iron, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£69.33
Shipping: Free
Feuerhand LED Camping Lantern 276 - Battery/Rechargeable Camping Light for Tents, 2700K Warm White Dimmable Outdoor Lantern, Bronze, 18-Day Runtime, Indoor/Outdoor Use 276-LED-BRONZE
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
Material: steel, plastic, copper, glass
Light color: warm white, 2700 K
Brightness: 2-150 lm, dimmable
Dimensions: 26.5 x 15 x 13.5 cm
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore P10 V2
£58.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£58.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore MH15
£57.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£44.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nitecore MT21C
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser MH5
£56.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
Ponera
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£59.33
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
haighagriltd
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel