Petzl Actik Core

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Actik Core
from £61.69to £100.3817 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Lifespan: 260
• Light Modes: 5
• Dimming Function: Yes
• Light Functions: Blink, Close-up light, High beam
• Brightness: 2 lm - 600 lm
• Beam Distance: 115 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petzl Actik Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACTIK CORE
Powerful, rechargeable, and easy-to-use headlamp with red lighting. Lightweight and powerful: 625 lumens and only 88 g; Versatile and comfortable lighting for movement and dynamic activities. Three white lighting levels; Rechargeable via the type B micro USB port; HYBRID CONCEPT design: ACTIK CORE comes with the CORE rechargeable battery and also works with three AAA/LR03 batteries (not included); LOCK function prevents the lamp from turning on during transit or storage.
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
PETZL - ACTIK Headlamp - Three Lighting Levels White, Green, 450 Lumens 149397259
Powerful rechargeable headlamp, easy to use with red light. Lightweight and powerful: 625 lumens at only 88 grams; Versatile and comfortable travel lighting for dynamic activities. Three levels of white lighting; Rechargeable via a micro USB type B plug; HYBRID CONCEPT construction: comes with the CORE rechargeable battery, ACTIK CORE is also compatible with three AAA/LR03 batteries (not included)
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version) E065AB01
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£70.72
£75.72
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version) E065AB01
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£70.72
£75.72
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
ACTIK CORE 149397256
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
ACTIK CORE B0FHKTNR6T
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
PETZL - ACTIK Headlamp - Three Lighting Levels White, Red, 450 Lumens UK-E065AB03
Powerful rechargeable headlamp, easy to use with red light. Lightweight and powerful: 625 lumens at only 88 grams; Versatile and comfortable travel lighting for dynamic activities. Three levels of white lighting; Rechargeable via a micro USB type B plug; HYBRID CONCEPT construction: comes with the CORE rechargeable battery, ACTIK CORE is also compatible with three AAA/LR03 batteries (not included)
prodImage
£63.85
Shipping: Free
PETZL - ACTIK Headlamp - Three Lighting Levels White, Red, 450 Lumens FBA_beligne_8663
Powerful rechargeable headlamp, easy to use with red light. Lightweight and powerful: 625 lumens at only 88 grams; Versatile and comfortable travel lighting for dynamic activities. Three levels of white lighting; Rechargeable via a micro USB type B plug; HYBRID CONCEPT construction: comes with the CORE rechargeable battery, ACTIK CORE is also compatible with three AAA/LR03 batteries (not included)
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
PETZL Actik Core Headlamp - AW22 - One B07RNMQC9Y
LIGHT FOR ANY ACTIVITY: With 450 lumens, two beam patterns (flood or mixed), and several white brightness levels; the ACTIK CORE provides high-performance lighting in dynamic outdoor activities. Lighting can adapt to proximity, distance, or rapid movement. Red lighting preserves night vision and prevents members of a group from blinding each other. HYBRID CONCEPT: The Petzl ACTIK CORE comes with a rechargeable CORE battery. Like other Petzl Headlamps it can run on either the CORE rechargeable battery or three AAA/LR03 batteries without an adapter. ANY USER-FRIENDLY: The ACTIK is simple to use. And practical. Single button for quick and easy selection of brightness or light color. LOCK function to avoid accidentally turning it on during transit or storage. reflective headband for night visibility. RED LED: Red lighting preserves night vision and prevents members of a group from blinding each other. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.95
£75.89
Shipping: £5.94
with shipping: £5.94
Energy Rating: A
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version) E065AB01
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£70.72
£75.72
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version) E065AB01
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£70.72
£75.72
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
‎PETZL PETZL - ACTIK Headlamp - Three Lighting Levels White, Green, 450 Lumens ‎E065AB03
PETZL - ACTIK Headlamp - Three Lighting Levels White, Green, 450 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
‎PETZL ACTIK CORE ‎E065AB00
ACTIK CORE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version) E065AB01
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.38
£106.23
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version) E065AB01
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.38
£106.23
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version) E065AB01
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.38
£106.23
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version) E065AB01
Petzl Actik Core 625 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) (Updated Version), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.38
£106.23
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:2 h - 100 h
Dimensions
Weight:75 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Lifespan:260
Light Modes:5
Dimming Function:Yes
Light Functions:Blink, Close-up light, High beam
Brightness:2 lm - 600 lm
Beam Distance:115 m
Power Supply:Battery, Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No
Dustproof:No
Protection Rating:IP X4

Price History

1M
Petzl Actik Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Headlamp Tikka
£29.33
Petzl Headlamp TikkaCompare 12 Prices
Petzl Tikkina
£29.90
Petzl TikkinaCompare 4 Prices
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Petzl ActikCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Tikka Core
£48.86
Petzl Tikka CoreCompare 9 Prices
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Petzl IKO CORECompare 6 Prices
Petzl Duo S
£229.99
Petzl Duo SCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5
£77.43
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5Compare 2 Prices
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Petzl NoctilightCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Petzl BindiCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Tikkid
£22.70
Petzl TikkidCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£68.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7 Core
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MT21C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Actik Core
Go7Sports
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£70.72
Shipping: £5.00
wood-to-water
prodImage
£70.72
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel