Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
from £68.12to £109.954 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 4
• Beam Distance: 180 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 6 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Ledlenser Ledlenser MT10 - USB Rechargeable LED Torch, Super Bright 1000 Lumens, Powerful ‎500843
Ledlenser MT10 - USB Rechargeable LED Torch, Super Bright 1000 Lumens, Powerful, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MT10 - USB Rechargeable LED Torch, Super Bright 1000 Lumens, Powerful Searchlight Torch, Dog Walking, Hiking & Camping Equipment, 144 Hours Running Time B06XD6V62N
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MT10 is a compact & powerful LED light, the Advanced Focus System seamlessly focuses the light beam as a spot or flood, ideal for dog walks, hiking & camping ENDLESS BENEFITS: MT10 is rechargeable via USB & benefits from a battery charge indicator to let you know how much light power you have left, the easy to use front switch allows control of each light function ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The rapid focus allows one handed usage & smart LED light technology allows programming of the light functions according to need LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MT10 super bright LED torch will produce up to 144 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MT10 LED torch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£91.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MT10 Rechargeable LED Torch, 1000 Lumens, Outdoor, BEST SELLER 500843
Ledlenser MT10 Rechargeable LED Torch, 1000 Lumens, Outdoor, BEST SELLER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£91.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Ledlenser MT10 1000 lm Rechargeable Outdoor Torch Flashlight Lamp Black LL500843
Ledlenser MT10 1000 lm Rechargeable Outdoor Torch Flashlight Lamp Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Torches & Lamps
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 mm x L128 Millimetre
Weight:156 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:4
Beam Distance:180 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:6 h
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 8 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£67.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£66.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P6R Work
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix E35R
£66.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser ML6 Warm Light
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£91.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
military_1st
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel