Nebo Luxtreme SL25R

Price History
• LUXTREME SL 25R Searchlight
• Range: 400 meters
• Waterproof: IP67
• Dimensions: 93 mm x 60 mm x 180 mm
• Power Supply: Lithium-ion battery 18650, 2,000 mAh, 3.7 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R Rechargeable Spotlight NEB-SPT-1004-G
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R Rechargeable Spotlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
NEW Nebo Luxtreme SL 25R Rechargeable Spotlight 1/4 Mile Range #SPT-1004-G (UK) NEB-SPT-1004-G
NEW Nebo Luxtreme SL 25R Rechargeable Spotlight 1/4 Mile Range #SPT-1004-G (UK), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
NEBO Luxtreme SL25 Spotlight - Rechargeable Torch with Long 1/4 Mile Beam Distance - Flashlight with USB Charging Cable Included NEB-SPT-1004-G
UXTREME 1/4 MILE SPOTLIGHT | Compact, Rugged, Rechargeable 1/4 Mile Beam Spotlight | Durable Anodized Aircraft-Grade Aluminum has a 1-meter impact resistance rating GREAT LIGHT FOR OUTDOOR AND INDUSTRIAL USE | Heavy Duty | 1/4-Mile Beam Distance | Dust/Waterproof casing performs well in storms and extreme weather | 1-Meter impact resistance rating|Rechargable battery with long run times | Perfect for camping, hiking, and hunting 3 LIGHT MODES | Offers a variety of lumen modes for optimal brightness | High Mode (400 Lumens)- 2 Hours | Medium Mode (200 Lumens)- 4 Hours | Low Mode (50 Lumens)- 12 Hours | Select Dial with Trigger for Easy Mode Selection RECHARGABLE BATTERY | Powered by 1 Lithium-Ion Rechargable Battery (Included) | USB Charging Cable (Included) | 3-4 Hour Recharge Time | Includes Integrated Magnetic Base, Belt Clip, Tripod Mount, Extra Battery Storage, and Carry Lanyard
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R Rechargeable Spotlight
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R Rechargeable Spotlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LUXTREME SL 25R Searchlight
Range: 400 meters
Waterproof: IP67
Dimensions: 93 mm x 60 mm x 180 mm
Power Supply: Lithium-ion battery 18650, 2,000 mAh, 3.7 V

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Mycro 500+
£24.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 7 Prices
Nebo Einstein 1000
£47.00
Nebo Einstein 1000Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Tango
£13.99
Nebo TangoCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£113.37
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 1 Prices
Nebo Newton 1500
£54.74
Nebo Newton 1500Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Franklin Dual
£29.99
Nebo Franklin DualCompare 1 Prices
Nebo Franklin Twist
£53.45
Nebo Franklin TwistCompare 1 Prices
Nebo Mycro 250
£31.99
Nebo Mycro 250Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore MH15
£63.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser ML6
£63.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7R Work
£62.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P6R Core
£64.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser MT10
£67.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P7R (9408-R)
£66.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
UCO Candlelier
£60.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
auto-lec_savers
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
True Brands Ltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
f10marine
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel