Nebo Tango

Manufacturer: Nebo
Nebo Tango
from £9.99to £35.3311 offersManufacturer: Nebo
• Multifunctional work lamp
• Power bank function
• Lighting modes: 250 lumens spotlight, 750 lumens COB light, 1,000 lumens turbo mode
• Rechargeable lithium-ion battery with USB charging function
• 180º rotatable arm as hanging hook, carry handle, or stand
• Professional dry cleaning required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Tango
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TANGO 1000 Lumen Dual Light with Power Bank - Rechargeable Spot and Work Light, 2600mAh Power Bank, Turbo Mode, and 180º Rotating Arm NE6665H4
Dual Light Sources: Features a 250 lumen spot light and a 750 lumen COB work light, providing versatile lighting options for various tasks Turbo Mode: Combine the spot light and work light for 1,000 lumens of intense illumination, perfect for when you need maximum brightness Rechargeable Power Bank: Equipped with a 2600mAh power bank, allowing you to recharge your USB powered devices on the go Versatile Design: Includes a seven-position 180º rotating arm that functions as a hanging hook, carry handle, or kickstand, making it adaptable to different situations Durable and Reliable: Built with a non-slip rubber coating, water and impact-resistant design, and fully dimmable light with memory power setting for consistent performance
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
NEBO TANGO 1000LM Rechargeable LED Work Light Torch Power Bank BNIB NE6665
NEBO TANGO 1000LM Rechargeable LED Work Light Torch Power Bank BNIB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£18.99
£23.09
Shipping: £4.10
with shipping: £4.10
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
NEBO TANGO RECHARGEABLE WORK LIGHT WITH BUILT IN POWER BANK 250 TO 1000 LUMENS NE6665
NEBO TANGO RECHARGEABLE WORK LIGHT WITH BUILT IN POWER BANK 250 TO 1000 LUMENS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEBO TANGO 750 Lumen Rechargeable Dual Work light power bank BNIB loft home new NE6665
NEBO TANGO 750 Lumen Rechargeable Dual Work light power bank BNIB loft home new, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
NEBO TANGO 750 Lumen Rechargeable Dual Work light + power bank (UK Stock) BNIB NE6665
NEBO TANGO 750 Lumen Rechargeable Dual Work light + power bank (UK Stock) BNIB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Nebo Tango 1000 Lumens Work Light and Powerbank doesnot apply
Nebo Tango 1000 Lumens Work Light and Powerbank, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
NEBO TANGO 750 Lumen Rechargeable Dual Work light + Built In Power Bank BNIB NE6665
NEBO TANGO 750 Lumen Rechargeable Dual Work light + Built In Power Bank BNIB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
NEBO Tango Work Light and powerbank NE6665
NEBO Tango Work Light and powerbank, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Nebo Tango 1000 Lumens Work Light and Powerbank
Nebo Tango 1000 Lumens Work Light and Powerbank, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
NEBO TANGO Rechargeable 1000 Lumen Work Light With Power Bank NE6665
NEBO TANGO Rechargeable 1000 Lumen Work Light With Power Bank NE6665, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
NEBO NE6665 Tango, Fully Rechargeable Work Light
NEBO NE6665 Tango, Fully Rechargeable Work Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional work lamp
Power bank function
Lighting modes: 250 lumens spotlight, 750 lumens COB light, 1,000 lumens turbo mode
Rechargeable lithium-ion battery with USB charging function
180º rotatable arm as hanging hook, carry handle, or stand
Professional dry cleaning required

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Tango
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 24 Prices
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Nebo Davinci 1000Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 3 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 3 Prices
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Nebo Franklin PivotCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Nebo Luxtreme SL50Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 8 Prices
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Tango
True Brands Ltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
eyesawitfirst
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.10
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
258gail
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
discountgaloretheclearancestore
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel