Nebo Columbo 100

Price History
• LED Penlight
• Material: Anodized aircraft aluminum
• Light modes: High (100 lumens), Low (35 lumens), Strobe (100 lumens)
• Waterproof: IP67
• Dimensions: Length 17.78 cm, Width 1.78 cm, Height 10.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Columbo 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEBO Columbo Keychain 100 Lumen Waterproof Torch Flashlight Keyring NEB-POC-0003-G
NEBO Columbo Keychain 100 Lumen Waterproof Torch Flashlight Keyring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£10.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
NEBO Columbo Keychain 100 Lumen Waterproof Torch Flashlight Keyring (UK Stock) NEB-POC-0003-G
NEBO Columbo Keychain 100 Lumen Waterproof Torch Flashlight Keyring (UK Stock), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
NEBO Columbo 100 Lumen LED Pen Torch - Pocket Battery Powered Inspection Light, 3 Modes, 4.5 Hours Battery Life, Dimming, Pocket Clip, Variable Zoom & Waterproof Design NEB-POC-0006-G
Compact and Powerful: Delivers 100 lumens in a small form factor, ideal for carrying in your pocket or clipping onto clothing Integrated Zoom Capability: Features variable zoom for customised beam intensity and focus, enhancing inspection tasks Extended Battery Life: Offers up to 4.5 hours of light on a single charge, perfect for prolonged use during daily tasks Convenient and Portable: Equipped with a built-in pocket clip and weighing only 45g, making it easy to carry and use on the go Durable and Waterproof: Robust, waterproof design ensures functionality for up to 30 minutes underwater, ideal for use in all conditions, Weight: 0.01322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: NEBO
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
NEBO Columbo Flex 100 Pen-Sized Flashlight | Black LED Inspection/Work Light | AAA Battery Powered with with 4X Adjustable Zoom
NEBO Columbo Flex 100 Pen-Sized Flashlight | Black LED Inspection/Work Light | AAA Battery Powered with with 4X Adjustable Zoom IP67 WATERPROOF:...
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED Penlight
Material: Anodized aircraft aluminum
Light modes: High (100 lumens), Low (35 lumens), Strobe (100 lumens)
Waterproof: IP67
Dimensions: Length 17.78 cm, Width 1.78 cm, Height 10.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Columbo 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Mycro 500+
£24.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.83
Nebo Slim+Compare 10 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Einstein 1000
£39.95
Nebo Einstein 1000Compare 3 Prices
Nebo Mycro 250
£31.99
Nebo Mycro 250Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Tango
£13.99
Nebo TangoCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Franklin Twist
£53.45
Nebo Franklin TwistCompare 1 Prices
Nebo Mycro 550
£31.99
Nebo Mycro 550Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Newton 1500
£54.74
Nebo Newton 1500Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Franklin Dual
£29.99
Nebo Franklin DualCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann T150
£11.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser K4R
£11.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann Future T50F
£9.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FL350-C
£9.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Four Seasons Pocket Clip Light
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178760)
£8.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Columbo 100
bluestuffedgiraffe
prodImage
£10.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.85 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
True Brands Ltd
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel