Nebo Einstein 1000

Manufacturer: Nebo
from £39.95to £81.746 offersManufacturer: Nebo
• Headlamp
• Luminous flux: 1000/350/150/10/5 lumens
• Modes: Turbo/High/Medium/Low/Red
• Beam distance: 120/55/50/14/1 meters
• Waterproof: IPX4
• Dimensions: Length 63 mm, Width 18 mm, Height 32 mm
• Weight: 77 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nebo Einstein 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEBO Einstein 1000 Flex 1,000 Lumen Rechargeable Headlamp Head Torch (UK) BNIP NEB-HLP-0007-G
NEBO Einstein 1000 Flex 1,000 Lumen Rechargeable Headlamp Head Torch (UK) BNIP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
NEBO Einstein 1000 Flex Headlamp NEBHLP0007G
NEBO Einstein 1000 Flex Headlamp, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£41.80
£46.80
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nebo Einstein 1000RC Rechargeable Head Torch
The EINSTEIN FLEX 1000 by NEBO is a low-profile, compact 1000 lumen headlamp with 5 light modes. The included rechargeable battery will power the...
prodImage
£81.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEBO Lighting: Einstein™ 1000 FLEX - LED Headtorch 1000 Lumens
NEBO Lighting: Einstein™ 1000 FLEX - LED Headtorch 1000 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Wood To Water Outdoors NEBO Einstein 1000 Flex Headlamp NEBHLP0007G
NEBO Einstein 1000 Flex Headlamp, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.53
£68.38
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
NEBO SPORTS EINSTEIN 1000 HEADTORCH NEB-HLP-0007-G
EINSTEIN 1000 HEADTORCH NEB-HLP-0007-G, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Luminous flux: 1000/350/150/10/5 lumens
Modes: Turbo/High/Medium/Low/Red
Beam distance: 120/55/50/14/1 meters
Waterproof: IPX4
Dimensions: Length 63 mm, Width 18 mm, Height 32 mm
Weight: 77 g

Price History

1M
Nebo Einstein 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 23 Prices
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Nebo Davinci 1000Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 3 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 3 Prices
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Nebo TangoCompare 11 Prices
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Nebo Franklin PivotCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Nebo Luxtreme SL50Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coast HP7
£39.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MT1A
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LA10
£39.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Night Cutter F40
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Spot 400
£38.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
wood-to-water
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£81.74
Shipping: Free
recyclestar
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel