Nebo Slim+

Manufacturer: Nebo
Nebo Slim+
from £18.84to £63.688 offersManufacturer: Nebo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Rechargeable Li-Polymer battery with power bank function
• Seven light modes including Turbo and red light
• Waterproof to IPX7 and shock-resistant
• Compact design with magnetic clip and hands-free use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Slim+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nebo Slim Mini Torch UV Rechargeable LED Flashlight (Black) 150 Lm NEB-POC-1005-G
Nebo Slim Mini Torch UV Rechargeable LED Flashlight (Black) 150 Lm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
Nebo Slim Mini Torch UV Light Rechargeable LED Flashlight Black (UK Stock) BNIP NE-1005-G
Nebo Slim Mini Torch UV Light Rechargeable LED Flashlight Black (UK Stock) BNIP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
NEBO Slim+ Mini USB C Rechargeable Torch - LED Portable Mini Flash Light With U NEB-FLT-1042
NEBO Slim+ Mini USB C Rechargeable Torch - LED Portable Mini Flash Light With U, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Nebo Slim+ 1200 Lumen Rechargeable Pocket Work LED Torch light + Power Bank (UK) NEB-WLT-1007-G
Nebo Slim+ 1200 Lumen Rechargeable Pocket Work LED Torch light + Power Bank (UK), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Nebo Slim+ 1200 Lumen Rechargeable LED Magnetic Pocket Torch Flash Light, 1007-G NEB-WLT-1007-G tradesman
Nebo Slim+ 1200 Lumen Rechargeable LED Magnetic Pocket Torch Flash Light, 1007-G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
NEBO Slim+ Mini USB C Rechargeable Torch - LED Portable Flash Storm Gray NEB-FLT-1042
NEBO Slim+ Mini USB C Rechargeable Torch - LED Portable Flash Storm Gray, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
NEBO Slim+ Pocket Work Light - Rechargeable 1200 Lumen Mini Torch with Red COB MOU-476927
NEBO Slim+ Pocket Work Light - Rechargeable 1200 Lumen Mini Torch with Red COB, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
NEBO Slim+ Pocket Work Light - Rechargeable 1200 Lumen Mini Torch with Red COB LUJ-234639
NEBO Slim+ Pocket Work Light - Rechargeable 1200 Lumen Mini Torch with Red COB, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rechargeable Li-Polymer battery with power bank function
Seven light modes including Turbo and red light
Waterproof to IPX7 and shock-resistant
Compact design with magnetic clip and hands-free use
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Nebo Slim+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 24 Prices
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Nebo Davinci 1000Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 3 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 3 Prices
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Nebo TangoCompare 11 Prices
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Nebo Franklin PivotCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Nebo Luxtreme SL50Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Moji+
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Astro
£20.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ledlenser P3 Core
£17.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£21.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£16.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Slim+
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
tokirosix
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel