Ledlenser Kidcamp6

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
from £19.952 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• LED children's light
• Versatile: white light, red light, green light, blue light with blinking function
• Safe: lockable battery compartment, design with reduced glare effect
• Practical: fold-out hook for hanging
• Energy-saving: automatic shut-off after 20 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser KidCAMP6 60 lm Lantern Lamp Children Reading Nightlight Green LL502753
Ledlenser KidCAMP6 60 lm Lantern Lamp Children Reading Nightlight Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KidCAMP6 60 lm Lantern Lamp Children Reading Nightlight Purple LL502786
Ledlenser KidCAMP6 60 lm Lantern Lamp Children Reading Nightlight Purple, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED children's light
Versatile: white light, red light, green light, blue light with blinking function
Safe: lockable battery compartment, design with reduced glare effect
Practical: fold-out hook for hanging
Energy-saving: automatic shut-off after 20 minutes

Price History

1M
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 8 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Astro
£20.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Moji+
£18.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£16.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£21.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P3
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Mycro
£18.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel