Black Diamond Moji

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 2
• Beam Distance: 6 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 70 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Moji
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Moji Lantern (Azul) BD620683-Azul
Black Diamond Moji Lantern (Azul), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Compact Lightweight Camping lantern - Black Diamond Moji Lantern (Graphite) BD6206830004-Graphite
Compact Lightweight Camping lantern - Black Diamond Moji Lantern (Graphite), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Black Diamond Moji Lantern (Graphite) 793661520139
Black Diamond Moji Lantern is bright, lightweight and simple to use, the Moji is a fun, pocket-sized lantern ideal for campsites, vehicles and...
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lantern Black Diamond Moji MAG7477126
Powerful, lightweight and functional, Moji is an excellent compact lantern, ideal for camping, road trips and tabletop use. Powered by BD Dual Fuel technology, the lantern can be operated by alkaline batteries or by a rechargeable BD 1500 Li-ion battery (sold separately) for even greater versatility.PRODUCT FEATURESTwo power supply options: Maximum versatility with either BD 1500 rechargeable lithium-ion battery or alkaline batteries (not included).Max. intensity 150 LumenGlobe frosted for bright, even lightIncludes dimmer switch and flashing mode for adjustable intensity on any occasionDouble suspension ring for easy hanging inside a tentWeatherproof (IPX 4): can withstand rain or snow from any angle
prodImage
£21.49
£38.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lantern Black Diamond Moji MAG7477125
Powerful, lightweight and functional, Moji is an excellent compact lantern, ideal for camping, road trips and tabletop use. Powered by BD Dual Fuel technology, the lantern can be operated by alkaline batteries or by a rechargeable BD 1500 Li-ion battery (sold separately) for even greater versatility.PRODUCT FEATURESTwo power supply options: Maximum versatility with either BD 1500 rechargeable lithium-ion battery or alkaline batteries (not included).Max. intensity 150 LumenGlobe frosted for bright, even lightIncludes dimmer switch and flashing mode for adjustable intensity on any occasionDouble suspension ring for easy hanging inside a tentWeatherproof (IPX 4): can withstand rain or snow from any angle
prodImage
£21.49
£38.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Black Diamond MOJI Lantern Compact LED Camping Lantern (150 Lumens) B09NQL39X5
Dual Fuel: maximum flexibility thanks to the ability to use alkaline batteries or rechargeable BD 1500 lithium-ion battery (sold separately) Maximum level with 200 lumens Matte plastic housing produces a uniform and bright useful light The adjustment options include a dimmer function and a flashing mode, so you can adjust the brightness to suit your needs Two folding hooks for easy hanging in a tent
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Black Diamond MOJI Lantern Compact LED Camping Lantern (150 Lumens) UK-BD6206830004ALL1
Dual Fuel: maximum flexibility thanks to the ability to use alkaline batteries or rechargeable BD 1500 lithium-ion battery (sold separately) Maximum level with 200 lumens Matte plastic housing produces a uniform and bright useful light The adjustment options include a dimmer function and a flashing mode, so you can adjust the brightness to suit your needs Two folding hooks for easy hanging in a tent
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Black Diamond Equipment Moji Lantern, Azul
DIY & Tools, BLACK DIAMOND
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:86 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:2
Beam Distance:6 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:70 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Moji
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC-XP
£21.49
Black Diamond ATC-XPCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.80
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-RCompare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Black Diamond Cosmo 350Compare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Black Diamond Moji+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£166.50
Black Diamond Circuit Crash PadCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Lunar
£26.40
Black Diamond LunarCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 300
£34.82
Black Diamond Cosmo 300Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£28.40
Black Diamond Five-Step StirrupCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Yosemite
£128.96
Black Diamond YosemiteCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Revolt 350
£24.69
Black Diamond Revolt 350Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEAML103
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann M250F
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P3
£17.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P2R Core
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Mycro
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.03
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AA
£18.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black Diamond Moji
summitsonline
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel