Black Diamond Storm 500-R

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Compact rechargeable LED headlamp, 500 lumens
• Power supply: 2400 mAh lithium-ion battery, Micro-USB
• Elastic headband made of Repreve fiber
• PowerTap™ technology, memory mode, IP67, 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Storm 500-R, LUZ LED BD6206754004ALL1 93661519928
Black Diamond Storm 500-R, LUZ LED BD6206754004ALL1
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Storm 500-r Headlamp Blue One Size Azul,Standard Size,BD620675 MN-F2GL-YH9O
Compact rechargeable LED headlamp, 500 lumens Unisex One Size Mountaineering and trekking / camping / climbing and bouldering / running / ski touring / urban outdoor
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Headlamp Black Diamond Storm 500-R MAG6852814
For technical use, requiring efficiency, versatility and technical details in a compact package. The user has a power source and appreciates being able to recharge the lamp so that he can look forward to his runs in the mountains with a fully charged and operational battery. Rechargeable: Powered by built-in, high-capacity 2400 mAh Li-ion battery with port micro-USB charger Max. intensity 500 Lumen Elastic headband made of recycled Repreve fiber, comfortable against the skin IP67: Waterproof tested to operate at minimum under 1 meter of water for 30 minutes. PowerTap™ technology instantly switches from maximum power to modulated power. Intensity memory lets you choose the intensity setting without going back to the default setting. Settings include full power (in short- and long-range modes), dimming, flashing, vision nighttime RGB and locking modes Multifaceted optically efficient lens technology
prodImage
£60.18
£77.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BLACK DIAMOND Storm 500-R Headlamp
BLACK DIAMOND Storm 500-R Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-r Headlamp Blue One Size Azul,Standard Size,BD620675 UK-BD6206754004ALL1
Compact rechargeable LED headlamp, 500 lumens Unisex One Size Mountaineering and trekking / camping / climbing and bouldering / running / ski touring / urban outdoor
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Black Diamond Storm 500-R Headlamp - Rechargeable Headlamp with Waterproof Housing for Mountain Sports UK-BD6206750002ALL1
IP67: Waterproof-Tested to operate at least 1.0 meters underwater for 30 minutes. PowerTap Technology allows instant transitioning between full and dimmed power Recycled elastic headband featuring comfortable next to skin Repreve fiber construction
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
BLACK DIAMOND Storm 500-R Headlamp, Red, One Size 1415149.1415150
BLACK DIAMOND Storm 500-R Headlamp, Red, One Size
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact rechargeable LED headlamp, 500 lumens
Power supply: 2400 mAh lithium-ion battery, Micro-USB
Elastic headband made of Repreve fiber
PowerTap™ technology, memory mode, IP67, 120 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC-XP
£21.49
Black Diamond ATC-XPCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£26.80
Black Diamond Cosmo 350Compare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Black Diamond Moji+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£166.50
Black Diamond Circuit Crash PadCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Lunar
£26.40
Black Diamond LunarCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Yosemite
£128.96
Black Diamond YosemiteCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Zip Lantern
£28.99
Black Diamond Zip LanternCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£49.10
Black Diamond Sprinter 500Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Apollo
£27.99
Black Diamond ApolloCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond Storm 450
£39.23
Black Diamond Storm 450Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nebo Newton 1500
£54.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£59.06
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nitecore NU33
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl IKO CORE
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix PD25R
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silva Explore 4RC
£49.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl IKO
£53.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £16.99
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel