Fenix PD25R

Manufacturer: Fenix
from £63.28to £81.294 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Light output: 800 lumens, range: 250 m
• Material: aluminum, rating: IP68, waterproof
• Battery: 700 mAh Li-Ion, USB-C charging, up to 70 hours runtime
• Integrated belt clip, one-handed operation, battery level indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fenix PD25R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix PD25R Black, Rechargeable Mini Multi-Purpose LED Torch | 800 Lumens | 250m | 70 Hrs Max | 700 mAh | USB-C | Two-Position Body Clip | IP68
【Pocket Powerhouse】 Achieve up to 800 lumens with the Turbo mode, providing an impressive 250m beam distance from the Luminus SST20 LED for clear visibility in the darkest conditions. With its compact size and bi-directional pocket clip, the PD25R also offers flexible carry options. 【Versatile Lighting Options】Choose from 5 lighting levels ranging from Eco to Turbo, ensuring you have the right amount of light for any situation, whether it's a long-lasting low output or a high-intensity burst of brightness. 【Convenient Rechargeability】Enjoy hassle-free charging with the built-in USB-C socket, allowing for quick and easy charging of the include ARB-L16 700mAh battery in just 2 hours, making it ready for action whenever you need it. 【Intuitive Operation】Featuring dual switch operation with a momentary/constant-on tail switch and a separate side mode button, navigating through different modes is seamless, enhanced further by the mode memory function that remembers your last used brightness level. 【Durable Design】Crafted with premium materials including durable A6061-T6 aluminium built to withstand the rigors of daily use, this torch is waterproof up to 2m for 30 minutes (IP68) and drop resistant up to 1.5m, making it reliable for outdoor adventures, duty use, or emergency situations.
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix PD25R Rechargeable Compact Flashlight Torch Mini Light (800 Lumens) PD25R.11111
Fenix PD25R Rechargeable Compact Flashlight Torch Mini Light (800 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix PD25R Rechargeable 800 Lumen Mini Torch
Fenix PD25R Rechargeable 800 Lumen Mini Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
fenix PD25R Black, Rechargeable Mini Multi-Purpose LED Torch | 800 Lumens | 250m | 70 Hrs Max | 700 mAh | USB-C | Two-Position Body Clip | IP68 Fenix PD25R 800 Lumen Mini Torch
Features ...
prodImage
£81.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Light output: 800 lumens, range: 250 m
Material: aluminum, rating: IP68, waterproof
Battery: 700 mAh Li-Ion, USB-C charging, up to 70 hours runtime
Integrated belt clip, one-handed operation, battery level indicator
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M
Fenix PD25R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£81.36
Fenix HM60RCompare 15 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E20 (2015)
£42.34
Fenix E20 (2015)Compare 1 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix E35R
£66.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
arcoprofessionalsafetyservices
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel