Fenix HM60R

Manufacturer: Fenix
Fenix HM60R
from £81.36to £115.4515 offersManufacturer: Fenix
• Headlamp
• Output: 1300 lm, Range 120 m
• Battery: 3400 mAh, Runtime 300 hrs, rechargeable
• Waterproof, suitable for rain and humidity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM60R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenix HM60R Camo Edition | Rechargeable Headlamp for Outdoor, Field Sports, Fishing | 1300 Lumen | 120m | 300 Hrs Max | Spot, Flood and Red Beams | Hidden USB Port | IP68 B0FPX7JDD6
【LED Power & Beam Distance】1300 lumen LED head torch with Dual Distance Lens, delivering balanced spot and flood light with a maximum beam reach of 120 metres. 【Versatile Lighting Options】Features main beam, pure flood beam, and red flood beam with SOS mode – perfect for night vision, close work, or emergency signalling. 【Reliable Power & Fast Charging】Includes a high-capacity 3400 mAh battery, rechargeable via USB-C in just 3 hours, with impressive runtimes of up to 300 hours. 【Intelligent Performance】Features mode memory, LED battery indicator, beam lockout, and a 180° tilt mechanism for perfect beam positioning. 【Durable Construction & Protection】Lightweight aluminium body with excellent heat dissipation, camouflage comfort headband, IP68 waterproof rating, 2-metre impact resistance, and wide operating temperature range.
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HM60R V2.0 Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp | 1600 Lumen | 170m | 292 Hrs Max | Spot Beam, Flood Beam, red Light/Flash | Sliding selector Switch | IP68 B0FV3FWB7J
【Brilliant 1600-Lumen Output】High-performance LED delivers an ultra-bright beam reaching up to 170 metres — perfect for work, outdoor adventures, or emergencies. 【Smart Dual-Switch Control】Easy-to-use sliding mode switch with lock function prevents accidental activation and ensures smooth operation even with gloves. 【Long-Lasting Power】Supplied 4000 mAh rechargeable battery charges via USB-C in just 2.5 hours, offering extended runtimes and dependable performance. 【Versatile Red Light Modes】Dual-level red beam (3 lm / 20 lm) plus flashing mode protects night vision and doubles as an emergency signal when needed. 【Built Tough for Any Task】Durable aluminium body with 2-metre impact resistance and IP68 waterproof rating — designed to thrive in the harshest conditions.
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM60R 1200 Lumens Rechargeable Headtorch
Fenix HM60R 1200 Lumens Rechargeable Headtorch, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£82.90
£86.88
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
High Performance Metal Headlamp Fenix HM60R V2.0 1600 Lumens
High Performance Metal Headlamp Fenix HM60R V2.0 1600 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.95 / Unit
Fenix HM60R V2.0 USB-C Charging 1600 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Features: - 1600 lumens maximum output, 170 meters maximum beam distance. - Uses one white LED, one high-CRI neutral white LED and one red LED; with...
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM60R USB-C Rechargeable Headlamp with Fresnel Lens for Multi Distance Lighting, Red 9000490249
039-501
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Fenix HM60R Multi Beam Rechargeable Headlamp
Fenix HM60R is a 1200 lumen lightweight rechargeable headlamp designed for runners, but also suitable for general use. This versatile light...
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenix HM60R V2.0 Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp | 1600 Lumen | 170m | 292 Hrs Max | Spot Beam, Flood Beam, red Light/Flash | Sliding selector Switch | IP68
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM60R V2.0 USB-C Charging 1600 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight
Fenix HM60R V2.0 USB-C Charging 1600 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Camo Fishing Field Sports Headlamp Fenix HM60R Limited Edition 5YEAR UK WARRANTY HM60R Camo
Camo Fishing Field Sports Headlamp Fenix HM60R Limited Edition 5YEAR UK WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.95 / Unit
Fenix HM60R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Lightweight (1200 Lumens) HM60R.11113
Fenix HM60R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Lightweight (1200 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM60R V2.0 Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Light (1600 Lumens) HM60R.11115
Fenix HM60R V2.0 Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Light (1600 Lumens), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM60R Headlamp 1200 Lumens- UK Stock 5year Warranty
Fenix HM60R Headlamp 1200 Lumens- UK Stock 5year Warranty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM60R Headlamp 1200 Lumens- UK Dealer 5 Yr Warranty
Fenix HM60R Headlamp 1200 Lumens- UK Dealer 5 Yr Warranty, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fenix HM60R V2.0 High Performance Metal Headlamp - 1600 Lumens Max
Fenix HM60R V2.0 High Performance Metal Headlamp - 1600 Lumens Max, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Output: 1300 lm, Range 120 m
Battery: 3400 mAh, Runtime 300 hrs, rechargeable
Waterproof, suitable for rain and humidity

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HM60R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix PD36R Pro
£131.18
Fenix PD36R ProCompare 2 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£83.99
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 4 Prices
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Fenix PD32Compare 3 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD40R V2.0
£113.00
Fenix PD40R V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix PD35 TAC
£135.11
Fenix PD35 TACCompare 1 Prices
Fenix HM65R 1400 lm
£93.99
Fenix HM65R 1400 lmCompare 4 Prices
Fenix TK15
£116.95
Fenix TK15Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser H5R Work
£81.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7R Work
£83.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser ML6
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
NEXTORCH TA30C
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser EX7
£78.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£83.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser C7R Classic
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£84.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix HM60R
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
hillanddaleoutdoors
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: £3.98
hdewcameras
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel