Ledlenser iH8R

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Luminous flux: 600 lumens
• Battery: 18650 Li-Ion, 3.6 V
• Waterproof, with red light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser iH8R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser 500912 iH8R 600 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Torch In Gift Box
Ledlenser 500912 iH8R 600 Lumens Rechargeable LED Head Torch In Gift Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser iH8R LED Headlamp Rechargeable 600 lm Helmet Mountable 500912
Ledlenser iH8R LED Headlamp Rechargeable 600 lm Helmet Mountable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser iH8R Rechargeable LED Head Torch, 600lm, Inc Helmet Mount, IP54 500912
【Professional Industrial Lighting】 Delivers up to 600 lumens with a beam distance of 150 metres, providing dependable illumination for electrical work, maintenance, inspections, construction, utilities and industrial environments. 【Glove-Friendly Spot To Flood Operation】 Easily switch between a wide flood beam for close-up work and a focused spot beam for long-distance visibility. The focus ring allows effortless beam adjustment, even when wearing protective gloves. 【Helmet Ready & Up to 120 Hours Runtime】 The high-capacity rechargeable battery delivers up to 120 hours of runtime and includes a helmet mounting kit for secure attachment to safety helmets. 【Red Rear Light】 A constant red rear safety light improves visibility from behind, helping you stay seen in low-light environments. Ideal for work sites and night-time movement. 【Engineered For Demanding Environments】 Durable construction, balanced 158g rear battery design, IP54-rated dust and waer resistance, 2m drop resistance and a 7-year warranty deliver dependable performance on demanding worksites.
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Luminous flux: 600 lumens
Battery: 18650 Li-Ion, 3.6 V
Waterproof, with red light
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser iH8R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£45.55
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser H15R Core
£88.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fenix PD35R
£85.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£81.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser EX7
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix E35R
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
£90.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore HC35
£92.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser iH8R
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£104.74
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser UK
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel