Ledlenser H7R Signature

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser H7R Signature
from £89.02to £179.955 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: Light output adjustable from 15 lumens to 1200 lumens, blinking, position, S.O.S, strobe
• Beam Distance: 260 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof rating: IPX7
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H7R Signature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser H7R Signature - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright 1200 Lumens Headlamp, 260 Meter Focus, Camping, Hiking Head Torch Rechargeable, Up to 65 Hours Running Time BV-CBCT-L0Q9
【Powerful & Compact】 The Ledlenser H7R Signature offers up to 1200 lm of brightness in a compact design. Whether you're hiking through the mountains, camping under the stars, or fishing in the evening. This super bright headtorch offers 3 power levels, as well as Strobe, SOS and Blink Mode for emergency situations. 【Spot to Flood】Easily switch between a focused spotlight with a beam distance of up to 260 m and a wide floodlight with a simple twist of the bezel. The lamp head tilts up or down within 130° for precise control, and the flicker-free light prevents a strobe effect, for example on fast moving machinery. 【Long Battery Life】 With a maximum run time of 65 hours, the battery status indicator keeps you informed of your power level, so you're never left in the dark. Fully charge the integrated battery in 3.5 hours with the innovative USB Magnetic Charge System, minimising downtime. 【Waterproof】The IP68 waterproof rating ensures complete protection against dust and water, so much so it can be temporarily submerged, enhancing it's durability, reliability, and usability in diverse environments or weather conditions. 【Bluethooth 5.0】Connect the H7R Signature to your smartphone via the Ledlenser app and personalise your lighting preferences, such as brightness, modes, and beam patterns. Ideal feature when your headlamp is mounted on a helmet or bike. 【Additional Accessories Include】 Secure helmet attachment, flexible battery positioning, compatibility with GoPro mounts, universal mounting bracket and tripod holder enable stable, fixed lighting setups, making the head torch suitable for a wide range of tasks. 【7-Year Warranty】 The warranty for the H19R Signature covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£89.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bisley 502197 H7R Signature by Ledlenser
The H7R Signature provides smart light for demanding activities: powerful, durable and extremely versatile. Via Bluetooth and Ledlenser Connect app,
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R Signature 1200LM Rechargeable LED Head Torch 260M Waterproof Black 502197
Ledlenser H7R Signature 1200LM Rechargeable LED Head Torch 260M Waterproof Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser H7R SIGNATURE 1200 lm Signature Rechargeable Head Torch Black LL502197
Ledlenser H7R SIGNATURE 1200 lm Signature Rechargeable Head Torch Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature Rechargable 1200 lm Bluetooth LED Head Torch inc Add-ons 502197
Ledlenser H7R Signature Rechargable 1200 lm Bluetooth LED Head Torch inc Add-ons, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:Light output adjustable from 15 lumens to 1200 lumens, blinking, position, S.O.S, strobe
Beam Distance:260 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof rating: IPX7
Color temperature: 6500 Kelvin
Maximum operating time at low brightness: 65 hours
App control

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser H7R Signature
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£278.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£58.54
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.91
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£72.95
Ledlenser H8RCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.85
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olight Warrior 3S
£88.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore MH12 Pro
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix HM61R
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MH25
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser EXH8
£85.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix PD32
£77.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore HC35
£92.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix PD35R
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ledlenser H7R Signature
storkes
prodImage
£89.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel