Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
from £283.551 offerManufacturer: LedlenserPrice History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 700 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 3 h
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: L405 Millimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£283.55
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LED LENSER X21R.2 3200 Lumens Torch Rechargeable Xtreme Series Boxed
LED LENSER X21R.2 3200 Lumens Torch Rechargeable Xtreme Series Boxed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£283.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L405 Millimetre
Weight:1,300 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:700 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:3 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 13 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 20 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 8 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.59
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 7 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices
Ledlenser iW5R
£43.39
Ledlenser iW5RCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore P35i
£269.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H19R Signature
£264.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R
£259.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Duo S
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£283.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel