Petzl Duo S

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Duo S
from £229.99to £459.005 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Headlamp
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 5
• Beam Distance: 190 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 4.5 h
• Waterproof: Yes
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Duo S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petzl Duo S HEADLAMP, E80CHR
Power: 1100 lumens Weight: 370g Technology: CONSTANT LIGHTING Power supply: Lithium-ion battery ACCU 2 (supplied)
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Petzl Duo S - Head Lamp - Yellow/Black 2018 LED Head Lamp B07D44TBWC
Waterproof high-end spelology headlamp, 1100 lumens Unisex One Size Mountaineering and trekking
prodImage
£237.02
Shipping: Free
Petzl DUO S 103757
Petzl DUO S, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£338.45
Shipping: Free
Petzl Duo S Waterproof and Rechargeable 1100 Lumen Headlamp E80CHR-UK
Petzl Duo S Waterproof and Rechargeable 1100 Lumen Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£345.00
£350.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Petzl Duo S Waterproof and Rechargeable 1100 Lumen Headlamp E80CHR-UK
Petzl Duo S Waterproof and Rechargeable 1100 Lumen Headlamp, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£459.00
£464.85
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:370 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:5
Beam Distance:190 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:4.5 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Duo S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Headlamp Tikka
£29.33
Petzl Headlamp TikkaCompare 12 Prices
Petzl Actik Core
£61.64
Petzl Actik CoreCompare 17 Prices
Petzl Tikkina
£29.90
Petzl TikkinaCompare 5 Prices
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Petzl IKO CORECompare 6 Prices
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Petzl ActikCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Tikka Core
£48.86
Petzl Tikka CoreCompare 9 Prices
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5
£77.43
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5Compare 2 Prices
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Petzl NoctilightCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Petzl Nao RLCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Petzl BindiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R
£259.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore P35i
£269.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H19R Signature
£264.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Duo S
TradeINN
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£237.02
Shipping: Free
veals-mail-order
prodImage
£338.45
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel