Petzl Tikkina

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Power Supply: Battery, Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Tikkina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PETZL - Headlamp TIKKINA Black
Compact, easy-to-use headlamp. 300 lumens. Compact and lightweight: only 92 g. ;Homogeneous and comfortable proximity lighting : wide, uniform beam so you can comfortably see up-close or at your feet. Three lighting levels: MAX BURN TIME, STANDARD (better power/burn time balance) and MAX POWER. ;HYBRID CONCEPT design: TIKKINA comes with three AAA/LR03 batteries and is also compatible with the CORE rechargeable battery (not included).
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
PETZL - Headlamp TIKKINA Blue
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
PETZL tikkina head torch 150 lumens hybrid 220 hours
PETZL tikkina head torch 150 lumens hybrid 220 hours, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£85.99
£89.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
PETZL - Headlamp TIKKINA Green
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
PETZL Tikkina Headlamp (300 Lumens) - AW25
Wide Beam - So you can see up close or round your feet. White Lighting Levels - Max Burn Time, Standard and Max Power. Single Button - For easy on and off, and selection of lighting. Easy To Tilt - Sits on a plate for adjustability. Made From Recycled Materials - For an eco-friendly design and can be removed or replaced.
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:85 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Power Supply:Battery, Battery
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Tikkina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Swift RL
£87.68
Petzl Swift RLCompare 12 Prices
Petzl Tikka Core
£52.99
Petzl Tikka CoreCompare 5 Prices
Petzl Headlamp Tikka
£29.33
Petzl Headlamp TikkaCompare 11 Prices
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Petzl ActikCompare 7 Prices
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Petzl Nao RLCompare 4 Prices
Petzl Duo S
£222.38
Petzl Duo SCompare 5 Prices
Petzl Noctilight
£15.59
Petzl NoctilightCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Tactikka + RGB
£75.99
Petzl Tactikka + RGBCompare 1 Prices
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Petzl BindiCompare 3 Prices
Petzl IKO CORE
£55.99
Petzl IKO CORECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser K6R
£24.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Tikkid
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P2R Core
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann M250F
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£26.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser MH7
£27.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Tikkina
Go7Sports
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: Free
1stbaseplantparts
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: £3.85
Go7Sports
prodImage
£26.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel