Varta Indestructible F10 Pro

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 2
• Beam Distance: 183 m
• Power: 6 W
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 40 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro 6 Watt LED Torch/Work Light, incl. 3X AAA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs Impact, anodised Aluminium casing, Black
The Indestructible Flashlight is extremely robust: Shock proof up to 9m, impact resistance rating of IK08 and water- and dust resistance of IP67. It is ideal for any work-related application, power failures, adventures, camping, picnics, hiking and other outdoor activities. Convinced of our VARTA quality, we provide a 7 year guarantee. The light has shock-absorbing rubber elements and an impact resistant lens and reflector for maximum durability. The light output is up to 350 lumens with a beam range of up to 183 meters and a runtime of up to 40 hours. The high performance LED with 2 light levels convinces both indoor and outdoor. Scope of delivery: VARTA Indestructible F10 Pro + 3x VARTA Longlife Power AAA batteries
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro 6 Watt LED Torch/Work Light, incl. 3X AAA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs Impact, anodised Aluminium casing, Black B084C2HLVN
The Indestructible Flashlight is extremely robust: Shock proof up to 9m, impact resistance rating of IK08 and water- and dust resistance of IP67. It is ideal for any work-related application, power failures, adventures, camping, picnics, hiking and other outdoor activities. Convinced of our VARTA quality, we provide a 7 year guarantee. The light has shock-absorbing rubber elements and an impact resistant lens and reflector for maximum durability. The light output is up to 350 lumens with a beam range of up to 183 meters and a runtime of up to 40 hours. The high performance LED with 2 light levels convinces both indoor and outdoor. Scope of delivery: VARTA Indestructible F10 Pro + 3x VARTA Longlife Power AAA batteries
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro 6 Watt LED Torch/Work Light, incl. 3X AAA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs Impact, anodised Aluminium casing, Black
The Indestructible Flashlight is extremely robust: Shock proof up to 9m, impact resistance rating of IK08 and water- and dust resistance of IP67. It is ideal for any work-related application, power failures, adventures, camping, picnics, hiking and other outdoor activities. Convinced of our VARTA quality, we provide a 7 year guarantee. The light has shock-absorbing rubber elements and an impact resistant lens and reflector for maximum durability. The light output is up to 350 lumens with a beam range of up to 183 meters and a runtime of up to 40 hours. The high performance LED with 2 light levels convinces both indoor and outdoor. Scope of delivery: VARTA Indestructible F10 Pro + 3x VARTA Longlife Power AAA batteries
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Varta Indestructible
Buy your Varta Indestructible through OnBuy.
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro LED Torch 300lm Robust Reliable 18710101421
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro LED Torch 300lm Robust Reliable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 mm x L138 Millimetre
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:2
Beam Distance:183 m
Power:6 W
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:40 h
Waterproof:Yes
Protection rating: IP67

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 2 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20
£31.50
Varta LED Indestructible F20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann M250F
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Tikkina
£23.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Tikkid
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Newton 500
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
VintageTimeWatches
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel