Varta LED Outdoor Sports Flashlight 3AAA

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 2 levels
• Beam Distance: 151 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 35 h
• Dimensions: W40 mm x L122 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta LED Outdoor Sports Flashlight 3AAA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Outdoor Sports Torch LED 235 lm 35 h Wrist Strap 3AAA 17627101421
Varta Outdoor Sports Torch LED 235 lm 35 h Wrist Strap 3AAA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£18.44
£21.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Description
3 x AAA, splash-proof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x L122 Millimetre
Weight:123 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:2 levels
Beam Distance:151 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:35 h

Price History

1M 3M
Varta LED Outdoor Sports Flashlight 3AAA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 4 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.45
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 1 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.40
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F30
£38.30
Varta Indestructible F30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£18.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£17.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nebo Mycro
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P3
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser Kidcamp6
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Thumb
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann CL600B (1600-0287)
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta LED Outdoor Sports Flashlight 3AAA
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel