Varta Day Light Multi LED F10

Price History
• Flashlight
• Material: aluminum, rubber, ABS plastic
• 5 LEDs
• Runtime: up to 8h
• Length: 127mm, weight: 90g (incl. batteries)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Day Light Multi LED F10 Torch with 5 LEDs (incl 1xAA Longlife Power Battery, Ideal for Domestic use, Camping, Fishing, in the Garage, Cases of Emergency, Power cuts, Outdoor)
Thanks to a three-component housing (stainless steel, rubber and ABS plastic), the light is particularly durable; It is therefore suitable for walking and hiking, as well as for use in cars, sheds, garages, at home or for repair and construction work 5x5mm LED torch with Multi LED technology The light output is up to 20 Lumen, and the range up to 20 metres The lights have a rubber-coated non-slip handle and a carry strap, for a comfortable and secure grip in every situation The battery lasts for up to 8 hours; 1x VARTA Longlife Power AA battery included
prodImage
£8.63
£13.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
Varta Day Light Torch 20 lm LED Impact-Resistant 8h Runtime 90g 16631
Varta Day Light Torch 20 lm LED Impact-Resistant 8h Runtime 90g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£10.42
£13.92
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Flashlight
Material: aluminum, rubber, ABS plastic
5 LEDs
Runtime: up to 8h
Length: 127mm, weight: 90g (incl. batteries)

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Night Cutter F30R
£36.55
Varta Night Cutter F30RCompare 1 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.45
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.46
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178760)
£8.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Four Seasons Pocket Clip Light
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FL350-C
£9.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£7.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ansmann Future T50F
£9.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
VintageTimeWatches
prodImage
£8.63
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.42
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel