Mag-Lite Mini AAA

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Mini Maglite AAA
• Material: high-strength aerospace aluminum
• Switch with self-cleaning contacts
• Splash-proof thanks to O-rings
• Dimensions: not much larger than a pen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maglite Blister Mini Mag AAA Torch Black K-M3A016
Made of highest quality material Manufacturer: Maglite Manufacturer Country: US, Manufacturer: Maglite
prodImage
£7.84
£16.92
Shipping: £9.08
with shipping: £9.08
Energy Rating: A
MagLite Mini Torch Xenon Technology 2X AAA Batteries - Grey K-M3A096
Ideal gift: The Mini Mag-Lite 2 AAA Incandescent Flashlight, presented in an elegant gift box, offers a compact yet powerful light source, ideal for on the go thanks to its 2 AAA batteries and pocket clip. Luminous performance: Equipped with a Super-Bright Xenon Lamp, the Mini Mag-Lite AAA Xenon offers impressive light performance, with a replacement bulb attached under the battery spring for convenience. Robust and lightweight: Designed with a high-strength aluminum alloy housing, anodized inside and outside, this torch offers better corrosion resistance and increased durability, while being lightweight and compact. Reliable protection: With IPX4 certified splash protection and components assembled with high-quality rubber O-rings, the Mini Mag-Lite ensures reliable operation even in wet conditions. Versatility: Featuring an adjustable light beam and convenient candle mode, the Mini Mag-Lite 2 AAA combines versatility and performance. Its compact design (5 inches) and light weight (49 g) make it an ideal portable tool for any situation.
prodImage
£7.84
£16.92
Shipping: £9.08
with shipping: £9.08
Energy Rating: A+
Lowest total price
Mag-Lite Genuine Mini Maglite replacement bulbs. AA + AAA 2 cell bulbs - Mag lite Sealed LM2A001
Genuine Mini Maglite replacement bulbs. AA + AAA 2 cell bulbs - Mag lite Sealed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Accessories & Cases
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
(Single Pack (2 Bulbs)) Genuine Mini Maglite Replacement Bulbs. Aa + Aaa 2 Cell Bulbs - Mag Lite Sealed
- For Mini Maglite AA or AAA ONLY - Official Maglite replacement product - New and Sealed pack - High quality long-life bulbs - Latest improved...
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: Free
Maglite M3A012 AAA Mini Torch In Gift Box B0001P0ER8
Diamond knurl design High-intensity patented 1/2 turn, twist focus from SPOT to FLOOD Spare lamp safely secured in the tail cap Patented candle mode Anodized inside and out for improved corrosion resistance High-grade seals and O-rings for water resistance Compact/lightweight aluminium case Vented tail-cap (patented) reduces chance of gas build up, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Maglite
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Maglite Blister Mini Mag AAA Torch Black K-M3A016
Made of highest quality material Manufacturer: Maglite Manufacturer Country: US, Manufacturer: Maglite
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Maglite M3A012 Mini AAA Black Boxed
Mag-Lite family of torches have precision-machined bodies. The body is anodised externally and internally to ensure that it is durable and fully...
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
MagLite AAA Flashlight Presentation Box, Silver K-M3A102
Durable and reliable Efficient power usage Water and shock resistant
prodImage
£7.84
£17.39
Shipping: £9.55
with shipping: £9.55
Maglite Torch Mini Red K-M3A036
Diamond knurl design High-intensity patented 1/2 turn, twist focus from SPOT to FLOOD Spare lamp safely secured in the tail cap Patented candle mode Anodized inside and out for improved corrosion resistance High-grade seals and O-rings for water resistance Compact/lightweight aluminium case Vented tail-cap (patented) reduces chance of gas build up
prodImage
£7.84
£16.92
Shipping: £9.08
with shipping: £9.08
Maglite Torch Mini Blue K-M3A116
Flood to spot beam focusing Water and shock resistant Anodised to prevent corrosion Removable clip Colour: Royal blue
prodImage
£7.84
£16.92
Shipping: £9.08
with shipping: £9.08
Maglite Mini Maglite f.2Micro M3A092 Torch Length 12.5 cm AAA Grey K-M3A092
MAG Instrument Mini Mag-Lite AAA M3A092 ti/gr
prodImage
£7.84
£17.27
Shipping: £9.43
with shipping: £9.43
Maglite SP32016 LED Mini Mag AAA Torch Black Blister MGLSP32016
Maglite SP32016 LED Mini Mag AAA Torch Black Blister MINI MAGLITE® AAA LED Flashlight. The heir to the originalMini Maglite® 2AAA...
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Flashlight - 12.5 cm long - 2 microcells (AAA) - 70 m lighting range - 7 hours operation
Additional features
Mini Maglite AAA
Material: high-strength aerospace aluminum
Switch with self-cleaning contacts
Splash-proof thanks to O-rings
Dimensions: not much larger than a pen
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite 2D cell
£41.08
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 5 Prices
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.24
Mag-Lite 3D-CellCompare 17 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£95.63
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 4 Prices
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAACompare 13 Prices
Mag-Lite 3W LED
£62.69
Mag-Lite 3W LEDCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AA
£23.50
Mag-Lite Mini AACompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
£52.67
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite ProCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£75.71
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama HL110
£8.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178760)
£8.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FL350-C
£9.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann Future T50F
£9.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
Back40Trading
prodImage
£7.84
Shipping: £9.08
Energy Rating: A
Back40Trading
prodImage
£7.84
Shipping: £9.08
Energy Rating: A+
giftsgadgetstoys
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel