Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro

• Flashlight
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Lamp Lifespan: 10000 h
• Beam Distance: 140 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 2.5 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maglite SP2P01H 6.6"L x 1"Dia Black Mini PRO LED 2Cell AA Flashlight
Mini Mag Led Pro Black - Manufacture ID: SP2P01H The iconic look of our original Mini Maglite 2AA flashlight,introduced more than a quarter-century...
prodImage
£52.67
£54.66
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L17 cm
Weight:72 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:10000 h
Beam Distance:140 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:2.5 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite 2D cell
£41.08
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 5 Prices
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.24
Mag-Lite 3D-CellCompare 17 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£7.84
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 12 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£95.63
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 4 Prices
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAACompare 13 Prices
Mag-Lite 3W LED
£62.69
Mag-Lite 3W LEDCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AA
£23.50
Mag-Lite Mini AACompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£75.71
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser P6R Core QC
£52.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Petzl IKO
£53.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Newton 1000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix PD25R
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH8
£51.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Einstein 1000
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H5R Core
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel