Mag-Lite Mini AA

Flashlight - small and with vacuum bulb - made of anodized aluminum - replacement bulb integrated - splash water protected - length: 147 mm - weight: 60 g - associated batteries: 2 x AA - available in different colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mini AA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Mini Maglite Aa Torch - Gift Boxed Flashlight with Batteries
- Compact design - Latest version improved brighter Xenon Bulb - 14 lumens - Weight (with battery) - 107.16g - Length 146.56mm - Diameter...
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Flashlight - small and with vacuum bulb - made of anodized aluminum - replacement bulb integrated - splash water protected - length: 147 mm - weight: 60 g - associated batteries: 2 x AA - available in different colors

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mini AA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Grandson ♥️’s this…
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2024
|
Santa got a grandson a replacement flashlight; because the old one was beyond repair!! Also, it came with two accessories…!!!
Grandson ♥️’s this…
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2024
|
Santa got a grandson a replacement flashlight; because the old one was beyond repair!! Also, it came with two accessories…!!!
The Best!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
Love this mini MagLite. Have tried others and got fed up with them. MagLite is undoubtedly the best and the only way to go for quality and dependability.
The Best!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
Great mag light
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/10/2022
|
Love the color and mag lights are a great product!
With reviews from

Mag-Lite Mini AA Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
3
0
2
0
1
3

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite 2D cell
£41.08
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 5 Prices
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.03
Mag-Lite 3D-CellCompare 17 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£7.84
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 14 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£108.48
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAACompare 13 Prices
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£37.25
Mag-Lite 6D battery cellCompare 6 Prices
Mag-Lite 3W LED
£62.69
Mag-Lite 3W LEDCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
£52.67
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite ProCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Tikkina
£24.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser K6R
£24.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Zip Lantern
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Tikkid
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£26.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DEAML103
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Moji
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AA
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel