Black Diamond Moji+

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• Black Diamond Moji+ Lantern
• 150 lumens, dimmable, strobe mode
• Usable hanging, sticking, or standing
• Dual-fuel: batteries, rechargeable batteries, or BD 1500 Li-Ion battery
• Splashproof, with folding hook and magnets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Moji+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compact Camping Lantern - Black Diamond Moji + Dual Fuel Lantern (Azurite) BD6206844022
Compact Camping Lantern - Black Diamond Moji + Dual Fuel Lantern (Azurite), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Compact Camping Lantern - Black Diamond Moji + Dual Fuel Lantern (Black) BD6206840002
Compact Camping Lantern - Black Diamond Moji + Dual Fuel Lantern (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Black Diamond Moji + Dual Fuel Lantern (Black) 793661520177
Black Diamond Moji + Dual Fuel Lantern is compact and lightweight, the Moji + is a lantern that can go anywhere, from family camping trips to big...
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lantern Black Diamond Moji+ MAG7477133
Compact and lightweight, the Moji+ is a lantern you can take anywhere, whether you're on a family camping trip or a long-distance adventure. A small, compressible lantern, the Moji+ is a must-have: two-button interface, 200 lumens, fixed or flashing white light, wide multicolor palette, relaxing proximity lighting and 4 magnets. Take it anywhere! Powered by BD Dual Fuel technology, the lantern can be operated by alkaline batteries or by a rechargeable BD 1500 Li-ion battery (sold separately) for even greater versatility.PRODUCT FEATURESTwo power supply options: Maximum versatility with either BD 1500 rechargeable lithium-ion battery or alkaline batteries (not included). Max. intensity 200 Lumen Globe frosted finish for bright, even light Easy-to-use two-button interface for intensity modulation, wide multicolor palette and relaxing proximity lighting make it suitable for all occasions Continuous rainbow-color cycle with fixed or flashing color mode for more playful camp lighting...
prodImage
£25.79
£42.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lantern Black Diamond Moji+ MAG7477134
prodImage
£25.79
£42.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
BLACK DIAMOND MOJI+ LUZ LED BD6206846003ALL1 15331551
Bright, lightweight and simple to use, the Moji Lantern is a fun, pocket-sized lantern ideal for campsites, vehicles and table-top illumination. Powered with BD's Dual Fuel technology, the lantern can run on alkaline batteries or with a rechargeable Compact design makes it ideal for campsites, vehicles, and table-top illumination. Sleek, single-piece construction houses a frosted globe for even light distribution. Frosted globe provides bright, ambient light. Settings include dimming switch and strobe lighting to provide adjustable brightness for any occasion., Manufacturer: BLACK DIAMOND
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Moji+ Lantern BLACK ONE UK-BD6206840002ALL1
Dual-Fuel either rechargeable Lithium-Ion BD 1500 battery or Alkaline cells (included) Powerful 150 Lumens on Maximum Setting Two Button Interface Full Spectrum Colour and Campfire Light Modes Settings Include Dimming Switch and Strobe Lighting to Provide Adjustable Brightness Frosted Globe Creates Even and Bright Usable Light, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Black Diamond
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Black Diamond Moji+ Lantern BLACK ONE BD6206840002
Dual-Fuel either rechargeable Lithium-Ion BD 1500 battery or Alkaline cells (included) Powerful 150 Lumens on Maximum Setting Two Button Interface Full Spectrum Colour and Campfire Light Modes Settings Include Dimming Switch and Strobe Lighting to Provide Adjustable Brightness Frosted Globe Creates Even and Bright Usable Light, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Black Diamond
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
BLACK DIAMOND MOJI+ LUZ LED BD6206844022ALL1 UK-BD6206844022ALL1
Dual-Fuel: Maximum flexibility to utilize either the rechargeable Lithium Ion BD 1500 battery or Alkaline cells (not included) 150 Lumen max output Frosted globe creates even and bright usable light
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Black Diamond Moji+ Lantern
150 lumens, dimmable, strobe mode
Usable hanging, sticking, or standing
Dual-fuel: batteries, rechargeable batteries, or BD 1500 Li-Ion battery
Splashproof, with folding hook and magnets
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Moji+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC-XP
£21.49
Black Diamond ATC-XPCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.80
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-RCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£26.94
Black Diamond Cosmo 350Compare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£166.50
Black Diamond Circuit Crash PadCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Icon 700
£73.64
Black Diamond Icon 700Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Black Diamond Moji R+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 300
£34.82
Black Diamond Cosmo 300Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£28.40
Black Diamond Five-Step StirrupCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Revolt 350
£24.69
Black Diamond Revolt 350Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Astro
£13.99
Black Diamond AstroCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Tikkina
£23.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl Tikkid
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Mycro
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178780)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH7
£27.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Apollo
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Moji+
summitsonline
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel