Ledlenser MH7

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser MH7
from £25.95to £99.999 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Beam Distance: 200 m
• Power Supply: Battery, Battery
• Weight: 139 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser MH7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino Battery for Ledlenser MH7 MH8 500987 2000mAh 3.7V
Battery for Ledlenser MH7 MH8 500987 2000mAh 3.7V, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MH7 - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Fishing, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 60 Hours Running Time Marco-30.36-ARBIS-1027-OB0003-c
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MH7 LED headlamp can be substituted with AA batteries when a recharging power source isn't available, a handy battery status & low battery indicator ensures you always know where you stand on power ENDLESS BENEFITS: The MH7 is a handy 2-in-1 head torch, the powerful head lamp can be easily removed to function as a handheld LED light, IP54 protects against water projected in powerful spray ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The low power setting provides glare-free LED light for reading and working, MH7 has multiple light functions, blink, boost, high power & low power LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MH7 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 60 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MH7 LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MH7 Outdoor Headlamp LED, black/blue, rechargeable battery, 600 lumens, focusable, runtime up to 60h, red light, 2xAA useable with batteries, transportation lock B084VQP7TG
Boost mode: up to 600 lumens output – exactly when you need it Easy charging of the lithium-ion battery via magneticic USB cable Two battery typees (lithium-ion and AA) combine the benefits of rechargeable and disposable batteries Innovative Mounting System allows for easy placement and removal of the lamp for maximum flexibility Smooth pivoting mechanism for aligning the light beam, with accuracy down to the millimetre
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MH7 - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp, W 501599
Ledlenser MH7 - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp, W, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MH7 - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Fishing, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 60 Hours Running Time Marco-30.36-ARBIS-1027-OB0003-c
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MH7 LED headlamp can be substituted with AA batteries when a recharging power source isn't available, a handy battery status & low battery indicator ensures you always know where you stand on power ENDLESS BENEFITS: The MH7 is a handy 2-in-1 head torch, the powerful head lamp can be easily removed to function as a handheld LED light, IP54 protects against water projected in powerful spray ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The low power setting provides glare-free LED light for reading and working, MH7 has multiple light functions, blink, boost, high power & low power LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MH7 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 60 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MH7 LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
More offers
Ledlenser MH7 Rechargeable LED Head Torch Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp Water Resistant 693436a5474b461f31f580c6
MH7 Rechargeable LED Head Torch Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp Water Resistant, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser MH7 Headlight
LED Lenser MH7 Headlight, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Lighting
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MH7 600 lm Rechargeable Head Torch Light Flashlight Lamp Black LL501599
Ledlenser MH7 600 lm Rechargeable Head Torch Light Flashlight Lamp Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser LED Lenser MH8 RGB Rechargeable Li-ion 600 Lumen LED HeadTorch Head Light
LED Lenser MH8 RGB Rechargeable Li-ion 600 Lumen LED HeadTorch Head Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:139 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Beam Distance:200 m
Power Supply:Battery, Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser MH7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£46.53
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 8 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.84
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£26.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£21.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann M900P
£24.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Compare Prices
24 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P3
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser MH7
p2t-uk
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Claude (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel