Ledlenser MH3

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Lifespan: 35 h
• Beam Distance: 130 m
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser MH3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ledlenser LED Lenser MH3 LED Head Torch Black 501597
LED Lenser MH3 LED Head Torch Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.50
£32.45
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Energy Rating: A
Rarewaves Hobby & Freizeit Ledlenser Stirnlampe - MH3 Grun/WeiB NEW
Hobby & Freizeit Ledlenser Stirnlampe - MH3 Grun/WeiB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser MH3 - Battery Powered LED Head Torch, Super Bright 200 Lumens Headlamp, Camping, Fishing, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 35 Hours Running Time 501597
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MH3 is compact & light weight, the head lamp can easily be removed & attached to belts & jackets via the innovative mounting system, creating an ideal torch for dog walking, hiking & camping ENDLESS BENEFITS: The Advanced Focus System allows for quick and easy LED light beam adjustment, with a smooth swivel mechanism which directs light exactly where you need it ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The low power mode provides glare-free light, perfect for reading and working, featuring IP54 which protects the head torch against water projected in powerful spray LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MH3 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 35 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MH3 LED headtorch battery powered warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser MH3 - Battery Powered LED Head Torch, Super Bright 200 Lumens Headlamp, Camping, Fishing, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 35 Hours Running Time 501597
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MH3 is compact & light weight, the head lamp can easily be removed & attached to belts & jackets via the innovative mounting system, creating an ideal torch for dog walking, hiking & camping ENDLESS BENEFITS: The Advanced Focus System allows for quick and easy LED light beam adjustment, with a smooth swivel mechanism which directs light exactly where you need it ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The low power mode provides glare-free light, perfect for reading and working, featuring IP54 which protects the head torch against water projected in powerful spray LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MH3 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 35 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MH3 LED headtorch battery powered warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
More offers
Ledlenser MH3 200 lm Battery Powered Head Torch Light Flashlight Lamp Black LL501597
Ledlenser MH3 200 lm Battery Powered Head Torch Light Flashlight Lamp Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Lifespan:35 h
Beam Distance:130 m
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser MH3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£46.05
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Spot 400
£29.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Torchy 2k
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black Diamond Zip Lantern
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore LR40
£35.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser MH3
fishing7495
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: £2.95
Energy Rating: A
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser UK
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel