Coleman BatteryGuard 800L

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
from £29.97to £60.9916 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 3
• Dimming Function: No
• Brightness: 800 lm
• Beam Distance: 15 m
• Power: 4 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led Lamp| Portable Battery-Powered Camping Light Lantern B07L8TZFCR
Super bright and powerful: up to 800 lumens brightness and a 360 degrees beam angle (ensures shadow-less light output) with 3 lighting modes; beam distance 15M on the highest setting (6M on lowest) Battery guard Technology: when switched off, The batteries are disconnected from the power circuit; no residual drain and corrosion; longer battery life Long battery life: High intensity LED with runtime up to 30 hours (High mode), 80 hours (medium) and Up to 200 hours (Low mode) - with this camping lantern you will never be left in the dark Robust camp light: splash-proof (IPX 4) and robust construction; enough to light A tent, caravan, boat, shed or garage, also useful during power outages or in emergencies Camping light with foldable, collapsible bail handle: size: 25.6 x 14.5 cm; Weight: 520 g; 4 x D batteries required, not included
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Coleman Camping Lantern Battery Guard 800 Lumens Light Garden Outdoors Fishing 2000033875
Coleman Camping Lantern Battery Guard 800 Lumens Light Garden Outdoors Fishing, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L LED Lantern 2000033875
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L LED Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£30.99
£33.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
More offers
Coleman 800L Battery Powered Lantern 2000033875
Coleman 800L Battery Powered Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£32.99
£36.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Camping Lantern Coleman Battery Guard 800 Lumens Camping Light Outdoors Fishing 2000033875
Camping Lantern Coleman Battery Guard 800 Lumens Camping Light Outdoors Fishing, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L LED Lantern Camping Staycation - 2023 Model NEW 2000033875
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L LED Lantern Camping Staycation - 2023 Model NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Camping Batteryguard 800 Lumens LED Battery Lantern Lamp 2000033875
Coleman Camping Batteryguard 800 Lumens LED Battery Lantern Lamp 2000033875, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£34.99
£39.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L Camping Lantern 2000033875
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L Camping Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L Camping Lantern 2000033875
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L Camping Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led L 2000033875
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£38.07
Shipping: Free
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led L 2000033875
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens| Super Bright High Power Cree Led L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led L 2000033875
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: Free
Coleman Batteryguard 800L Lantern 2000033875
Coleman Batteryguard 800L Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Batteryguard 800 Lumen Led Lantern 2000033875
Coleman Batteryguard 800 Lumen Led Lantern 2000033875, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led L 2000033875
Coleman LED Lantern Batteryguard 800 Lumens, Super Bright High Power Cree Led L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
Coleman Batteryguard 800 Lumen Led Lantern 2000033875
Coleman Batteryguard 800 Lumen Led Lantern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£60.99
£64.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x L256 Millimetre
Weight:520 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:3
Dimming Function:No
Brightness:800 lm
Beam Distance:15 m
Power:4 W
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:200 h
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£221.49
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Tikkina
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML800
£30.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£32.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
s.k_camping
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £2.50
csl-wales
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel