Fenix HL16

Price History
• Fenix HL16 LED Headlamp
• Includes reflective headband and 3x AAA batteries
• White and red light for optimal visibility and night vision
• 60-degree tilt mechanism, electronic lockout function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HL16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
fenix HL16 Black Lightweight Multipurpose Headlamp, 450 lumens, 104m, 100 Hrs Max, AAA Powered | Red Light Mode, SOS Function, IP66 B0C3M9HLPG
Lightweight & Powerful Performance: With a 450 maximum lumen output, up to a 104m beam distance, and weighing just 97.2g, the Fenix HL16 head torch is suitable for various activities such as hiking, running, camping, working, or tackling a DIY project Easy Operation: Dual switches allow quick access to 4x white light brightness levels and 2x red light functions, with an adjustable lighting angle of up to 60° and built-in electronic lockout to prevent accidental activation Versatile Power Options: Operates with 3 x AAA alkaline batteries (included), with the option to use AAA Ni-Mh rechargeable batteries for cost-effective operation Comfortable and Adjustable Headband: The 36mm perforated headband is lightweight, breathable, adjustable for a secure fit, and easily detachable for cleaning Durable Construction: Made from high-strength polycarbonate with an internal aluminium heat sink, this headlamp is IP66 rated for dust and water resistance Extended Runtime: Provides up to 100 hours of maximum runtime on low mode, ensuring reliable illumination for extended outdoor adventures and work projects Emergency SOS Function: Equipped with an SOS signaling mode that can be activated in emergency situations to alert others and enhance safety during outdoor activities
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HL16 Green 450 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp - UK STOCK - 5 YEAR WARRANTY
Fenix HL16 Green 450 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp - UK STOCK - 5 YEAR WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Fenix HL16 Pink 450 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp - UK STOCK - 5 YEAR WARRANTY
Fenix HL16 Pink 450 Lumens LED Headlight Headlamp - UK STOCK - 5 YEAR WARRANTY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
fenix HL16 Green Lightweight Multipurpose Headlamp, 450 lumens, 104m, 100 Hrs Max, AAA Powered | Red Light Mode, SOS Function, IP66 B0C3MF3T5V
Lightweight & Powerful Design: With a 450 maximum lumen output, up to a 104m beam distance, and weighing just 97.2g, the Fenix HL16 head torch is suitable for various activities such as hiking, running, camping, working, or tackling a DIY project Easy Operation: Dual switches allow quick access to 4x white light brightness levels and 2x red light functions, with an adjustable lighting angle of up to 60° and built-in electronic lockout to prevent accidental activation Versatile Power Options: Operates with 3 x AAA alkaline batteries (included), with the option to use AAA Ni-Mh rechargeable batteries for cost-effective operation Comfortable and Adjustable Headband: The 36mm perforated headband is lightweight, breathable, adjustable for a secure fit, and easily detachable for cleaning Durable Construction: Made from high-strength polycarbonate with an internal aluminium heat sink, this headlamp is IP66 rated for dust and water resistance Extended Runtime: Provides up to 100 hours of maximum runtime on low power mode, ensuring reliable illumination for extended outdoor adventures and work projects Emergency Signaling Function: Features an integrated SOS function for emergency situations, providing a distress signal pattern to enhance safety during outdoor activities
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Fenix HL16 AAA Powered 450 Lumen Headlamp Pink
FenixHL16AAAPowered450LumenHeadlampPink FenixHL16AAAPowered450LumenHeadlampPink Brand:FENIX Model:HL16Pink Color:Pink Manufacturer:Fenix...
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
fenix HL16 Pink Lightweight Multipurpose Headlamp, 450 lumens, 104m, 100 Hrs Max, AAA Powered | Red Light Mode, SOS Function, IP66 B0C3M883R8
Lightweight & Powerful Performance: With a 450 maximum lumen output, up to a 104m beam distance, and weighing just 97.2g, the Fenix HL16 head torch is suitable for various activities such as hiking, running, camping, working, or tackling a DIY project Easy Operation: Dual switches allow quick access to 4x white light brightness levels and 2x red light functions, with an adjustable lighting angle of up to 60° and built-in electronic lockout to prevent accidental activation Versatile Power Options: Operates with 3 x AAA alkaline batteries (included), with the option to use AAA Ni-Mh rechargeable batteries for cost-effective operation Comfortable and Adjustable Headband: The 36mm perforated headband is lightweight, breathable, adjustable for a secure fit, and easily detachable for cleaning Durable Construction: Made from high-strength polycarbonate with an internal aluminium heat sink, this headlamp is IP66 rated for dust and water resistance Extended Runtime: Provides up to 100 hours of maximum runtime on low mode, ensuring long-lasting illumination for extended outdoor adventures and work projects Emergency SOS Function: Built-in SOS mode provides emergency signaling capability, enhancing safety during outdoor activities and unexpected situations
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Fenix HL16 LED Headlamp
Includes reflective headband and 3x AAA batteries
White and red light for optimal visibility and night vision
60-degree tilt mechanism, electronic lockout function

Price History

1M 3M
Fenix HL16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fenix

Fenix E35R
£79.95
Fenix E35RCompare 3 Prices
Fenix TK16 V2.0
£105.79
Fenix TK16 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.95
Fenix E03R V2.0 LEDCompare 2 Prices
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£279.49
Fenix LR40R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix HM61R V2.0
£92.44
Fenix HM61R V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Fenix TK21R
£129.67
Fenix TK21RCompare 4 Prices
Fenix PD35 V3.0
£84.95
Fenix PD35 V3.0Compare 1 Prices
Fenix HM60R
£80.62
Fenix HM60RCompare 6 Prices
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Fenix LD12Compare 3 Prices
Fenix PD32
£82.95
Fenix PD32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Torchy 2k
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£32.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£29.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Spot 400
£29.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black Diamond Apollo
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix HL16
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
hdewcameras
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
hdewcameras
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel