Black Diamond Cosmo 350

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Lamp Lifespan: 140 h
• Light Modes: 8 brightness levels and flashing light mode
• Beam Distance: 38 m
• Weight: 44 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Headlamp, AAA Powered, Dimmable, Waterproof, Octane B09NQJ255L
BRIGHT & RELIABLE ILLUMINATION: Produces up to 350 lumens of powerful, even light. Ideal for camping, hiking, running, or any adventure that calls for hands-free lighting. DUAL FUEL COMPATIBILITY: Runs on either standard 3x AAA batteries (included) or the rechargeable BD 1500 Li-ion battery for flexible power options in the field. MULTIPLE LIGHTING MODES: Includes dimming, strobe, and red night-vision settings for versatility. Easily adjust brightness for close-up tasks or trail navigation with a simple button interface. DURABLE & WEATHERPROOF: Rated IP67 for full waterproof protection, works even after submersion in water up to 1 meter for 30 minutes. *Note it should be completely dried out after use in wet conditions. Built for reliability in rain, snow, or rugged conditions. COMFORTABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Low-profile design with adjustable headband for a secure, comfortable fit. Compact and balanced for long-term wear on hikes, climbs, or runs.
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Waterproof Headlamp-Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Head Torch (Olive)
Lightweight Waterproof Headlamp-Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Head Torch (Olive), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Compact Waterproof Head Lamp - Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Head Torch (Octane) BD6206738001ALL1
Compact Waterproof Head Lamp - Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Head Torch (Octane), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Head Torch (Octane)
Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Head Torch is for multi-use camping, around the house, and outdoor adventures that require a simple light with both an...
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Headlamp Black Diamond Cosmo 350 MAG7477084
Designed for a wide range of uses, whether camping, close to home or on outdoor outings that require a simple lamp with a versatile beam and night-time vision. The headlamp needs to be powered by alkaline batteries if it is to be used away from a power source, for example on hikes lasting several weeks.Two power supply options: three AAA alkaline batteries (included) or rechargeable BD 1500 Li-ion battery and charger (sold separately) for maximum versatility. Max. intensity 350 Lumen vision red LED night mode with dimming and flashing settings, quickly activated via a two-button interface Settings include dimmer, flasher, vision red night and lock modes Faceted reflector IPX8: Waterproof tested to operate at minimum under 1.10 meters of water for 30 minutes. In the event of immersion, it is possible for water to enter the battery compartment without impairing lamp operation. However, the lamp should be allowed to dry out completely after use in wet conditions. Built-in battery ...
prodImage
£30.09
£47.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Headlamp Black Diamond Cosmo 350 MAG7477085
prodImage
£30.09
£47.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Headlamp, AAA Powered, Dimmable, Bright, Dark Olive UK-BD6206733002ALL1
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Head Torch, AAA Powered, Dimmable, Bright, Graphite UK-BD6206730004ALL1
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:44 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp
Lamp Lifespan:140 h
Light Modes:8 brightness levels and flashing light mode
Beam Distance:38 m

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC-XP
£21.49
Black Diamond ATC-XPCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.80
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-RCompare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Black Diamond Moji+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£166.50
Black Diamond Circuit Crash PadCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Icon 700
£73.64
Black Diamond Icon 700Compare 3 Prices
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Black Diamond Moji R+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 300
£34.82
Black Diamond Cosmo 300Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£28.40
Black Diamond Five-Step StirrupCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Revolt 350
£24.69
Black Diamond Revolt 350Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Astro
£13.99
Black Diamond AstroCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Tikkid
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P4 Core
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£31.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Apollo
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Newton 500
£29.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ledlenser K6R
£24.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel