Black Diamond Moji R+

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• 150 lumens maximum brightness
• Dimming mode for a cozy atmosphere
• 4 magnets for quick attachment on the go
• Built-in lithium-ion battery with Micro-USB charging port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Moji R+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lantern Black Diamond Moji R+ MAG7477129
Compact and lightweight, the Moji R + is a high-performance rechargeable lantern you can take anywhere. A small rechargeable lantern, the Moji R + is a must-have: two-button interface, 150 lumens, fixed or flashing white light, wide multicolor palette, relaxing proximity lighting, 4 magnets for easy attachment... Take it anywhere! Its Li-ion battery makes it quick and easy to recharge while out and about, or at home, thanks to its integrated port micro-USB.PRODUCT FEATURESRechargeable: Powered by integrated 1500 mAh Li-ion battery with port micro-USB charging system Max. intensity 150 Lumen Globe frosted finish for bright, even light Easy-to-use two-button interface for intensity modulation, wide multicolor palette and relaxing proximity lighting make it suitable for all occasions Continuous rainbow-color cycle with fixed or flashing color mode for more playful camp lighting Double suspension ring for easy hanging inside a tent Weatherproof (IPX 4): can withstand rain or snow ...
prodImage
£38.69
£55.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lantern Black Diamond Moji R+ MAG7477130
prodImage
£38.69
£55.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+ LUZ LED BD6206853054ALL1
BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+, LUZ LED BD6206853054ALL1, Weight: 0.24 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK DIAMOND
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BlackDiamond Moji R+ Azurite 6206854022
Black Diamond Equipment: Designing and constructing the world's best climbing, skiing & mountain gear since 1957
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Moji R+ Lantern (Laurel)
A go-anywhere, charge-anywhere lantern, the Moji R+ is compact and lightweight - perfect for camping, on-the-go use or even at home when the power...
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Lantern Black Diamond Moji R+ MAG7477132
prodImage
£38.69
£55.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+, LUZ LED BD6206850002ALL1
BLACK DIAMOND MOJI R+, LUZ LED BD6206850002ALL1, Weight: 0.17196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK DIAMOND
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
150 lumens maximum brightness
Dimming mode for a cozy atmosphere
4 magnets for quick attachment on the go
Built-in lithium-ion battery with Micro-USB charging port
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Moji R+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC-XP
£21.49
Black Diamond ATC-XPCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.80
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-RCompare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Black Diamond Cosmo 350Compare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Black Diamond Moji+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£166.50
Black Diamond Circuit Crash PadCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Lunar
£26.40
Black Diamond LunarCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 300
£34.82
Black Diamond Cosmo 300Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£28.40
Black Diamond Five-Step StirrupCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Yosemite
£128.96
Black Diamond YosemiteCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Revolt 350
£24.69
Black Diamond Revolt 350Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Snowdon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£39.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£37.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£39.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Newton 1000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£37.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: £16.99
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel