Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Lamp Lifespan: 10000 h
• Light Modes: 3
• Beam Distance: 182 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maglite Mac-Tac Plain Bezel Tactical Design LED Torch in Blister Pack, Urban Grey B009SKX26M
Super bright beam with up to 310 lumens Pushbutton tail switch Powered by 2 each CR123 lithium batteries Heavy duty pocket clip Rugged machined aluminum, anodized inside and out
prodImage
£39.29
£45.85
Shipping: £6.56
with shipping: £6.56
Energy Rating: A
Maglite Men's MAG-TAC LED Plain Bezel Blisterpack Flashlight-Black B009R3EQ2E
Three modes: 1 quick click: Momentary (Dead Man's Switch), 2 quick clicks: full power, 3 quick clicks: power save Over 300 lumens of brightness Plain bezel head for law enforcement professionals
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Wholesale House Maglite Mag-Tac LED 2-Cell CR123 Flashlight - Plain-Bezel Matte Black
...
prodImage
£103.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L132 cm
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:10000 h
Light Modes:3
Beam Distance:182 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars A great light
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
It is a good size for the pocket and gives lots of light.
4.0 out of 5 stars Looks good so far
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2023
|
Product photos show Duracell batteries but came with cheaper Chinese batteries instead. Don't know how they batteries will hold up. Light is bright and solidly built. Hoping for normal Maglite quality and life. Just took it...View More out of the packaging yesterday.View Less
Maglite
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/08/2018
|
The Maglite flashlight did not last for a year and was rarely used at all. I took it on deployment and came back and the bulb went out and I tried switching batteries at first and still didn't work.
torch unusable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/11/2017
|
the on / off button works only intermittandly
great torch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2017
|
great torch , super bright.
With reviews from

Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite 2D cell
£41.08
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 5 Prices
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.24
Mag-Lite 3D-CellCompare 17 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£7.84
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 12 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£95.63
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 4 Prices
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£29.04
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAACompare 13 Prices
Mag-Lite 3W LED
£62.69
Mag-Lite 3W LEDCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AA
£23.50
Mag-Lite Mini AACompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite Pro
£52.67
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite ProCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£83.99
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£75.71
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Storm 450
£39.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Robens Snowdon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser MH4
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£37.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£37.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
Amazon US
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: £6.56
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£103.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel