Petzl Headlamp Tikka

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Headlamp Tikka
from £29.33to £97.7512 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Luminous flux: 350 lumens
• 3 lighting modes: Max Burn Time, Standard, Max Power
• Compatible with Core battery pack
• Weight: 94 g incl. battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petzl Headlamp Tikka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) E061AB00
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£29.33
£34.33
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) E061AB00
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£29.33
£34.33
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
PETZL, Tikka®, Frontal Lamp, Gray, U, Unisex-Adult
The TIKKA headlamp casts 350 lumens of brightness. Compact and lightweight: only 94 g. Wide, uniform beam so you can comfortably see up-close or at your feet. Three white lighting levels: MAX BURN TIME, STANDARD (better power/burn time balance) and MAX POWER. Continuous red lighting to preserve night vision without blinding those around you, and strobe to signal your location, especially in emergency situations. Plate allows you to easily tilt the lamp up or down. Battery charge indicator shows the battery level each time lamp is turned on or off. Useful phosphorescent reflector for locating the lamp in the dark. HYBRID CONCEPT design: TIKKA comes with three AAA/LR03 batteries and is also compatible with the CORE rechargeable battery (not included).
prodImage
£51.05
£56.96
Shipping: £5.91
with shipping: £5.91
PETZL - Headlamp Tikka - Unisex, Blue, 350 lumens
The TIKKA headlamp casts 350 lumens of brightness. Compact and lightweight: only 94 g; Wide, uniform beam so you can comfortably see up-close or at your feet. Three white lighting levels: MAX BURN TIME, STANDARD (better power/burn time balance) and MAX POWER; Continuous red lighting to preserve night vision without blinding those around you, and strobe to signal your location, especially in emergency situations; Plate allows you to easily tilt the lamp up or down. Battery charge indicator shows the battery level each time lamp is turned on or off. Useful phosphorescent reflector for locating the lamp in the dark; HYBRID CONCEPT design: TIKKA comes with three AAA/LR03 batteries and is also compatible with the CORE rechargeable battery (not included).
prodImage
£52.32
£58.16
Shipping: £5.84
with shipping: £5.84
PETZL Headlamp Tikka Unisex Blue 350 lumens
Introducing the PETZL Headlamp Tikka Unisex Blue 350 lumens, a versatile and high-performance product built to meet the demands of modern users.
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) E061AB00
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£29.33
£34.33
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petzl TIKKA Headlamp – 350 Lumens – Black – Lightweight - Unisex - Original E061AB00
Petzl TIKKA Headlamp – 350 Lumens – Black – Lightweight - Unisex - Original, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 409842 Compact, easy-to-use headlamp with Red l NEW
409842 Compact, easy-to-use headlamp with Red l NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) E061AB00
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£41.63
£47.48
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) E061AB00
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£41.63
£47.48
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) E061AB00
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£41.63
£47.48
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours) E061AB00
Petzl Tikka 350 Lumen Headlamp (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£41.63
£47.48
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Description
Light headlamp - Splash water protected - Dimensions: 55 x 40 x 35 mm - Required batteries: 3 x AAA - Weight: 45 g.
Additional features
Luminous flux: 350 lumens
3 lighting modes: Max Burn Time, Standard, Max Power
Compatible with Core battery pack
Weight: 94 g incl. battery
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M
Petzl Headlamp Tikka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Actik Core
£61.64
Petzl Actik CoreCompare 17 Prices
Petzl Tikkina
£29.90
Petzl TikkinaCompare 4 Prices
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Petzl ActikCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Tikka Core
£50.42
Petzl Tikka CoreCompare 9 Prices
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Petzl IKO CORECompare 6 Prices
Petzl Duo S
£229.99
Petzl Duo SCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5
£77.43
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5Compare 2 Prices
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Petzl NoctilightCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Nao RL
£121.41
Petzl Nao RLCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Petzl BindiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P4 Core
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser K6R
£28.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DEADML800
£30.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser MH7
£25.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Headlamp Tikka
wood-to-water
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: £5.00
wood-to-water
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: £5.00
Amazon US
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: £5.91
Amazon US
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: £5.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel