Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 2
• Beam Distance: 140 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: 55 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Indestructible F20 Pro 5 Watt LED Torch/Work Light, incl. 2X AA Batteries VARTA Indestructible F20
On account of the robust construction with impact-absorbing rubber-coated components the Indestructible Pro Range is designed for longevity Exceptionally well suited for outdoor use as a work light for hiking or climbing Passes a drop-test from a height of 9 metres is waterproof and dust-resistant (IP67) and has an impact resistance rating of IK08 a break-proof lens and reflector 2 light modes High and Low High performance LED (6 Watt) provides optimal light conditions The luminous range is 140 m with a runtime of 55 hours and an output of 350 lumen
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Varta Indestructible F20 Pro LED Torch 350lm Shockproof 18711101421
Varta Indestructible F20 Pro LED Torch 350lm Shockproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:55 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x L16.7 cm
Weight:205 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:2
Beam Distance:140 m
Power Supply:Battery
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Night Cutter F30R
£36.55
Varta Night Cutter F30RCompare 1 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.45
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.46
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Tikkid
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser K6R
£24.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledlenser MH7
£27.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P4 Core
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Apollo
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Tikkina
£23.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Zip Lantern
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
VintageTimeWatches
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel