Varta Day Light Multi LED F20

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Lifespan: Up to 62 hours
• Beam Distance: 29 m
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Day Light LED Torch Battery-Powered 40 lm 62 h 16632101421
Varta Day Light LED Torch Battery-Powered 40 lm 62 h, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£9.22
£12.72
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
VARTA (incl. 2xAA Longlife Battery, Ideal for Domestic use, Camping, Fishing, in The Garage, Cases of Emergency, Power cuts, Outdoor)
The Multi-LED torch is ideal for all domestic and professional activities, for in the event of power cuts, within the household, when camping,
prodImage
£10.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Lifespan:Up to 62 hours
Beam Distance:29 m
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 5 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20
£31.50
Varta LED Indestructible F20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FL350-C
£9.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann Future T50F
£9.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama HL110
£8.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178760)
£8.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Four Seasons Pocket Clip Light
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£7.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ansmann T150
£11.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.22
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£10.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel