Ansmann T150

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 1
• Beam Distance: 150 m
• Power: 3 W
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 10 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann T150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ansmann Future T150 Ultra bright Professional LED Torch. Splash, shock and dust proof aluminium body. Light range up to 150M. Includes 2 x AA batteries and wrist strap. 3 year warranty 1600-0145
HIGH QUALITY: This ANSMANN Future T150, high quality super bright led torch is the ideal gadget for users with high quality requirements. This 3W ultra bright LED torch light with a lighting range up to 150 metres & luminosity of 150 lumens is the ideal flashlight SPLASH, DUST & SHOCK PROOF: Equipped with the latest LED technology from CREE and a highly efficient reflector system for an optimum light output and beam distance. The torch is protected from dust and splashed water to IP54 and is shockproof up to 1m drop height SCOPE OF SUPPLY: 1 x ANSMANN Future T150 torch comes with 2 x AA alkaline batteries & wrist strap. The torch measures 156 × 25 × 25mm and weighs 55g making it ideal for using with one hand or with gloves RELIABLE & LONG LASTING: The FUTURE T150 has a brightness of up to 150 lumens and a battery life of 10 hours. A lighting range of up to 150 metres can be achieved thanks to the highly efficient reflector system SIMPLE TO USE: With a large on/off end cap switch, this portable torchlight is easy to use making it ideal for children, camping, outdoor activities, keyrings and bags
prodImage
£11.06
£15.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Lowest total price
1 Pack - Ansmann 1600-0145 Future T150 Torch
The new T150 is a professional LED torch that provides greatperformance and quality at a great price. The flashlight is manufactured from high...
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Ansmann Future T150 Ultra bright Professional LED Torch. Splash, shock and dust proof aluminium body. Light range up to 150M. Includes 2 x AA batteries and wrist strap. 3 year warranty 1600-0145
HIGH QUALITY: This ANSMANN Future T150, high quality super bright led torch is the ideal gadget for users with high quality requirements. This 3W ultra bright LED torch light with a lighting range up to 150 metres & luminosity of 150 lumens is the ideal flashlight SPLASH, DUST & SHOCK PROOF: Equipped with the latest LED technology from CREE and a highly efficient reflector system for an optimum light output and beam distance. The torch is protected from dust and splashed water to IP54 and is shockproof up to 1m drop height SCOPE OF SUPPLY: 1 x ANSMANN Future T150 torch comes with 2 x AA alkaline batteries & wrist strap. The torch measures 156 × 25 × 25mm and weighs 55g making it ideal for using with one hand or with gloves RELIABLE & LONG LASTING: The FUTURE T150 has a brightness of up to 150 lumens and a battery life of 10 hours. A lighting range of up to 150 metres can be achieved thanks to the highly efficient reflector system SIMPLE TO USE: With a large on/off end cap switch, this portable torchlight is easy to use making it ideal for children, camping, outdoor activities, keyrings and bags
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm x L156 Millimetre
Weight:56 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:1
Beam Distance:150 m
Power:3 W
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:10 h
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann T150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Andrew hobson
|
23/06/2021
|
Brightness
👍
Autor: Ionescu Ion
|
21/03/2021
|
Very good product
Bright and Beautiful
Autor: A. J. Riley
|
28/01/2018
|
A bright, efficient torch with a good quality switch that hasn't become temperamental.
Battery Question
Autor: MoM4000
|
12/01/2018
|
Came with “baby C” batteries. Could not determine if it will work on regular C batteries.
Five Stars
Autor: tracey gaskill
|
24/02/2017
|
Best torch ever!
With reviews from

Ansmann T150 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
11
4
7
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Ansmann

Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Ansmann HD200BCompare 3 Prices
Ansmann Future T400FR
£103.49
Ansmann Future T400FRCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)
£81.97
Ansmann HS20R Pro (1600-0223)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Future T200F
£26.95
Ansmann Future T200FCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann CL600B (1600-0287)
£17.37
Ansmann CL600B (1600-0287)Compare 2 Prices
Ansmann M250F
£20.95
Ansmann M250FCompare 3 Prices
Ansmann Mini Keychain Light
£3.45
Ansmann Mini Keychain LightCompare 2 Prices
Ansmann M350F
£34.95
Ansmann M350FCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann HD250RS
£34.95
Ansmann HD250RSCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann M900P
£27.13
Ansmann M900PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Four Seasons Pocket Clip Light
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser K4R
£11.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brennenstuhl LED LuxPremium (1178760)
£8.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FL350-C
£9.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann Future T50F
£9.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama HL110
£8.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann T150
ANSMANN UK
prodImage
£11.06
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel