Ledlenser K4R

Price History
• Key light
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 10 m
• Battery Life: 1.5 h
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W22 mm x L50 Millimetre
• Weight: 17 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser K4R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold Ledlenser K4R LED Key Ring Torch
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K4R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K4R keyring light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K4R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 30 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K4R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 3.5 hours, (standard power) 80 lumens for 1 hour & boost mode (120 lumens) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K4R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 3.5 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£11.85
£16.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold child-68344
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K4R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K4R keyring light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K4R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 30 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K4R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 3.5 hours, (standard power) 80 lumens for 1 hour & boost mode (120 lumens) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K4R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 3.5 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£14.73
£19.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Lowest total price
Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold child-68344
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K4R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K4R keyring light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K4R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 30 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K4R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 3.5 hours, (standard power) 80 lumens for 1 hour & boost mode (120 lumens) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K4R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 3.5 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser 502574 K4R 120 Lumens Rechargeable LED Torch Key-Ring
Ledlenser 502574 K4R 120 Lumens Rechargeable LED Torch Key-Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£16.00
£21.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Led Lenser LedLenser K4R Rechargeable 120 Lumen Key-ring Floodlight Grey/Black
LedLenser K4R Rechargeable 120 Lumen Key-ring Floodlight Grey/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring Led Floodlight Torch Max 120 Lumens 502574, Grey
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K4R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K4R keyring light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K4R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 30 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K4R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 3.5 hours, (standard power) 80 lumens for 1 hour & boost mode (120 lumens) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K4R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 3.5 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
Ledlenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring Led Floodlight Torch Max 120 Lumens 502574, Grey
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K4R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K4R keyring light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K4R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 30 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K4R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 3.5 hours, (standard power) 80 lumens for 1 hour & boost mode (120 lumens) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K4R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 3.5 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold Ledlenser K4R LED Key Ring Torch
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K4R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K4R keyring light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K4R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 30 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K4R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 3.5 hours, (standard power) 80 lumens for 1 hour & boost mode (120 lumens) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K4R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 3.5 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser K4R 120 lm Rechargeable Keyring Torch Flashlight White/Rose Gold LL502575
Ledlenser K4R 120 lm Rechargeable Keyring Torch Flashlight White/Rose Gold, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser K4R 120 lm Rechargeable Keyring Torch Flashlight Grey/Black LL502574
Ledlenser K4R 120 lm Rechargeable Keyring Torch Flashlight Grey/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Other Camping Lights
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser K4R - Rechargeable Super Bright LED Keyring Torch, 60 Lumen, Small Key Chain Light, Mini Light for Keys, Ideal for Dog Walks, Safety Light & Camping, Up to 1.5 Hour Battery Life
PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K4R keyring torch is extremely compact in size, the super bright 60 lumens captures a wide area of surroundings, ideal for dog walks, camping & work environments ADDITIONAL FEATURES : Ledlenser K4R LED key chain light is rechargeable as well as equipped with an additional safety SOS distress signal, this everyday mini keyring torch is also encased in premium aluminum ENDLESS BENEFITS: The convenient metal snap hook provides easy attachment to keyrings & bags, K4R torch also features a convenient front switch for quick easy usage LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser K4R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 1.5 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser rechargeable K4R keyring torch warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£19.99
£25.93
Shipping: £5.94
with shipping: £5.94
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm x L50 Millimetre
Weight:17 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:10 m
Battery Life:1.5 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser K4R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Brilliant in more ways than one
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/08/2024
|
Ledlenser is living up to their standards as usual. Perfect EDC flashlight.
Bad customer service
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2024
|
I bought a led lenser keyring light which never held a charge from the get go. I contacted the company who basically gave me the run around and made it so complicated to return the item that I couldn't be bothered with the...View More hassle, no doubt their intention, so I gave up. Life's too short. Beware of this company, poor quality and poor customer service.View Less
A powerful compact torch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/04/2024
|
A very well made key fob torch that is extremely bright for its size with a flip-up usb charger built in so no batteries required. A useful addition to most key bunches.
Up to LED Lenser's usual high standard
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2024
|
Worth the premium price-tag. Being flat, it doesn't roll off a table (which is good). Some written instructions wood help as it can take a little while to figure out the diagrammatic version supplied, which is probably why...View More some reviewers evidently haven't discovered how to lock it. Mine is the Safety version which has an alarm (that I don't need) but doesn't have a red light mode - which I think would be more useful (e.g. on unlit roads) if it would flash.View Less
An excellent little torch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/01/2024
|
This little torch punches way above its weight. The light output for something this small is fantastic and the small LED on the top shows when it needs recharging, which is a useful addition. Not sure I needed the red light...View More option, but I'm sure it will come in handy one day. A shame it is so expensive, but as it is a Ledlenser I expect it to last for many years.View Less
With reviews from

Ledlenser K4R Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
3

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£46.05
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£139.95
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Four Seasons Pocket Clip Light
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann T150
£11.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FL350-C
£10.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Astro
£13.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Tango
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Columbo 100
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Future T50F
£9.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser K4R
Tigerlily Enterprises
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£14.73
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel