Varta Dynamo Light

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Brightness: 28 lm
• Beam Distance: 24 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 1.5 h
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP X4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Dynamo Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VARTA LED Dynamo Light (3x 5 mm, with hand crank flashlight hand lamp light, with crank - 100 percent battery independent - suitable , power failure, camping, outdoor), Black/Silver,17680101401 B004QP7JR2
The Dynamo LED flashlight is water resistant and therefore ideal for any kind of work, power failures, camping, picnics, hiking, walking, cycling, climbing and other outdoor activities; It can also be used as an emergency light The light is 100 percent battery independent and can be perfectly adapted to any situation; Therefore it is suitable for cars, caravans, sheds, boats, garages, repair and construction work or at night at the camp fire With the help of the modern lithium - ion rechargeable battery (capacity 120mAh), it is possible to generate up to 5 minutes of light with 1 minute cranks; If the battery is fully charged, the flashlight can be used for up to 1 hour The combination of robust ABS plastic and a high-quality 3x 5mm LED technology convinces both indoor and outdoor The flashlight is powered by the use of the attached crank and is therefore independent of batteries
prodImage
£13.45
£17.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Unbekannt
VARTA DYNAMO LIGHT 17680 FLASHLIGHT LED 28 LUMENS LI ION BATTERY INCLUDED NEW 17680101401
VARTA DYNAMO LIGHT 17680 FLASHLIGHT LED 28 LUMENS LI ION BATTERY INCLUDED NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£24.99
£29.44
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Varta Dynamo Light LED Power-L
DynamoLightLEDPower-L
prodImage
£24.99
£28.11
Shipping: £3.12
with shipping: £3.12
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L142 Millimetre
Weight:150.5 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Brightness:28 lm
Beam Distance:24 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:1.5 h
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X4
Rechargeable battery powered by crank (dynamo)
1 minute of cranking produces 30 minutes of light

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Dynamo Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 4 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.82
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20
£31.50
Varta LED Indestructible F20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Tango
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Columbo 100
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Astro
£13.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser K4R
£11.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Four Seasons Pocket Clip Light
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.03
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ansmann T150
£11.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Unbekannt
weston-xs-stock
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.45
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.12
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel