Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Handheld spotlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Beam Distance: 400 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Light duration: Up to 85 h
• Protection class: IP54
• Material: Plastic, rubber
Show all product details
Offer
£38.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro 6 Watt LED Torch/Work Light, incl. 6X AA Longlife Power Batteries, Waterproof and dust-Resistant, absorbs Impact, anodised Aluminium casing, Black
The Indestructible Beam Lantern is extremely robust: Shock proof up to 4m, impact resistance rating of IK08 and water- and dust resistance of IP54. It is ideal for any work-related application, power failures, adventures, camping, picnics, hiking and other outdoor activities. Convinced of our VARTA quality, we provide a 7 year guarantee. The lantern has shock-absorbing rubber elements and an impact resistant lens and reflector for maximum durability. The light output is up to 450 lumens with a beam range of up to 450 meters and a runtime of up to 100 hours. The high performance LED with 2 light levels convinces both indoor and outdoor. Scope of delivery: VARTA Indestructible BL20 Pro + 6x VARTA Longlife Power AA batteries
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.4 Centimetre x L15 cm
Lamp
Lamp Type:Handheld spotlight
Lamp Type:LED
Beam Distance:400 m
Power Supply:Battery
Light duration: Up to 85 h
Protection class: IP54
Material: Plastic, rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Varta Indestructible F10 ProCompare 5 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.14
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 2 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20
£31.50
Varta LED Indestructible F20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Snowdon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Moji R+
£38.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Storm 450
£39.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£39.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH4
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser HF6R Core LED Headlamp (502967)
£38.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£37.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
VintageTimeWatches
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel