Ledlenser K6R

Manufacturer: Ledlenser
Ledlenser K6R
from £28.95to £32.586 offersManufacturer: Ledlenser
• Keychain flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 4
• Brightness: 20 lm - 400 lm
• Beam Distance: 80 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Protection Rating: IP X2
• Battery Life: 2 h - 10 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ledlenser K6R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser K6R Core Rechargeable Keyring Torch LED-502577
Ledlenser K6R Core Rechargeable Keyring Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser K6R Keyring Lamp, USB Rechargeable, 400 Lumens, Brushed Aluminium Casing, Carabiner Attached, Convenient, Elegant, Grey 502577-FBA
【Powerful and Lightweight】The Ledlenser K6R rechargeable mini keyring torch offers up to 400 lm of brightness in a compact 30g design. Perfect companion for hiking, camping, dog walking, delivery drivers and security personal. 【Fuss-Free Charging】The compact fold-out USB-A interface enables easy charging on the go, less clutter, and no risk of having to replace a lost charging lead. With a run time of up to 10 hours the K6R ensures reliable light and is fully charged from flat in just 3 hours. 【Attach To Keys】The carabiner clip allow easy attachment to various items like bags, purse, key chain, dog collar or tent zipper for flexible use in different situations. This provides quick access and prevents loss during outdoor or everyday activities. 【Ideal Night Stand Light】Perfect for night-time use without waking others. The red light mode helps maintain night vision and provides soft illumination without harsh glare. 【2-Year Warranty】The warranty for the K6R covers defects in manufacturing, up to 2 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser K6R Keyring Torch Rechargeable 400 lm Pocket Size Flashlight Gift 502577
Ledlenser K6R Keyring Torch Rechargeable 400 lm Pocket Size Flashlight Gift, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ledlenser K6R Keyring Torch Rechargeable 400 lm Pocket Size Flashlight Gift 502578
Ledlenser K6R Keyring Torch Rechargeable 400 lm Pocket Size Flashlight Gift, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser K6R Key Ring Torch LED Rechargeable, 400 Lumens, Up to 10 Grey 502577
Ledlenser K6R Key Ring Torch LED Rechargeable, 400 Lumens, Up to 10 Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser K6R Key Ring Torch LED Rechargeable 400 Lumens Up to 10 Hours Run 30g 69f91271dd929b3e29dbc2d2
K6R Key Ring Torch LED Rechargeable 400 Lumens Up to 10 Hours Run 30g, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:2 h - 10 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 Centimetre
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:4
Brightness:20 lm - 400 lm
Beam Distance:80 m
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP X2

Price History

1M
Ledlenser K6R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 16 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 6 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2
£283.55
Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R.2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£64.50
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 21 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 7 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2
£118.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser H14R.2Compare 7 Prices
Ledlenser MH5
£55.68
Ledlenser MH5Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser H8R
£81.99
Ledlenser H8RCompare 5 Prices
Ledlenser H5 Core
£47.00
Ledlenser H5 CoreCompare 6 Prices
Ledlenser i9 CRI
£21.85
Ledlenser i9 CRICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H3.2
£26.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P4 Core
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DEADML800
£30.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ledlenser P3
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser K6R
mc_products_uk
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
ledlenser_uk
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel