Ledlenser ML4

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Lantern
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 5
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 45 h
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W31 mm x L97 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser ML4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser ML4 - LED Rechargeable Lantern, Powerful 300 Lumen Camping Lantern, Rechargeable Outdoor Light, Camping and Hiking, Rechargeable Camping Lantern, Up to 45 Hours Battery Life B07Y421Y1S
The ultra-compact outdoor light by Ledlenser with state of the art lens technology for glare-free light and high energy efficiency Dual Power technology offers extended usage time thanks to AA batteries to back up the included rechargeable battery The rechargeable battery can be charged via magneticic charge system, which makes it particularly easy to attach the charging cable Carabiner snap hook for flexible usage and fastening Optional red light for enhanced maintenance of night vision
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Ledlenser ML4 300 lm Rechargeable Mini Lantern Light Flashlight White Light LL502053
Ledlenser ML4 300 lm Rechargeable Mini Lantern Light Flashlight White Light, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser ML4 Rechargeable LED Camping Lantern 300 Lumen Outdoor Light Hiking Fishing Tent
ML4 Rechargeable LED Camping Lantern 300 Lumen Outdoor Light Hiking Fishing Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Lanterns
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 mm x L97 Millimetre
Weight:139 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Lantern
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:5
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:45 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser ML4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£45.55
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£34.76
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£138.81
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£32.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser MH7
£27.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£31.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P2R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£29.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ledlenser ML4
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
military_1st
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel