Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Versatile lighting for camping, home, and outdoor adventures
• Powered by built-in 1500 mAh lithium-ion battery with Micro-USB charging port
• Settings include dimming function, blinking mode, and night vision mode
• Elastic headband made from skin-friendly Repreve fiber derived from upcycled plastic bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R Headlamp - USB Rechargeable Headlamp for Trail Running & Camping B09NQKZ3ZW
RECHARGEABLE: Powered by built-in 1500mAh lithium-ion battery with micro USB charging port Elastic headband made of skin-friendly Repreve fibre from upcycled plastic bottles Setting options include dimming function, flashing mode, night vision mode (red LED) and a lock mode Multi-facet technology for optical lens efficiency IP67: Waterproof and tested for operation up to 1 meter underwater for 30 minutes
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Bright Compact Headlamp - Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Rechargeable Head Torch
Bright Compact Headlamp - Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Rechargeable Head Torch, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Rechargeable Head Torch (Octane)
The Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Rechargeable Head Torch can be used for multi-use camping, around the house, and outdoor adventures that require a...
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Black Diamond Cosmo 350 Lumen Rechargeable Head Torch (Graphite)
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Headlamp Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R MAG6852806
Designed for a variety of uses, whether camping, close to home or on outdoor outings that require a simple lamp with a versatile beam and night-time vision. The user has a power source and appreciates being able to recharge the lamp so that he can look forward to his outings with a fully charged and operational battery. Rechargeable: Powered by integrated 1500 mAh Li-ion battery with port micro-USB charging system Max. intensity 350 Lumen Elastic headband made of recycled Repreve fiber, comfortable against the skin Settings including dimmer, flashing, vision red LED night and lock modes Multifaceted optically efficient lens technology IP67: Waterproof tested to operate at minimum under 1 meter of water for 30 minutes. Built-in battery status indicator, showing percentage of battery available Locking mode ensures that it doesn't light up accidentally in your bag or pocket. Vision red night light, with dimmer and blinker settings, can be switched on without using the white mode
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Rechargeable headlamp Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R MAG7475294
Designed for a variety of uses, whether camping, close to home or on outdoor outings that require a simple lamp with a versatile beam and night-time vision. Users have a power source at their disposal, and appreciate being able to recharge the lamp so they can look forward to their outings with a fully charged and operational battery. Product featuresRechargeable: Powered by integrated 1500 mAh Li-ion battery with port micro-USB charging system Max. intensity 350 Lumen Recycled Repreve fiber elastic headband, comfortable against the skin Settings including dimmer, flashing, vision red LED night and lock modes Multifaceted optically efficient lens technology IP67: Waterproof tested to operate at minimum under 1 meter of water for 30 minutes. Built-in battery status indicator, showing percentage of battery available Locking mode ensures that it doesn't light up accidentally in your bag or pocket. Vision red night light, with dimmer and blinker settings, can be switched on witho...
prodImage
£42.99
£59.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Black Diamond BlaDia Cosmo 350-R Headlight and | BD6206778001ALL1 X3-QXZO-P5VS
Integrated battery meter display shows Percent of power remaining Material: Polycarbonate Recycled elastic headband featuring comfortable next to skin softness is adjustable and removable to allow for washing IPX8: Waterproof-Tested to operate at least 1.1 meters underwater for 30 minutes 350 Lumen max output with settings include dimming, strobe, red night-vision and lock mode BlaDia Cosmo 350-R headlamp by Black Diamond Color: Orange Ideal for outdoor activities Provides hands-free illumination.
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R Rechargeable Headlamp with Red LED Night Vision
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R Rechargeable Headlamp with Red LED Night Vision, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Versatile lighting for camping, home, and outdoor adventures
Powered by built-in 1500 mAh lithium-ion battery with Micro-USB charging port
Settings include dimming function, blinking mode, and night vision mode
Elastic headband made from skin-friendly Repreve fiber derived from upcycled plastic bottles
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC-XP
£21.49
Black Diamond ATC-XPCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£26.80
Black Diamond Cosmo 350Compare 8 Prices
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Black Diamond Moji+Compare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Circuit Crash Pad
£166.50
Black Diamond Circuit Crash PadCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Lunar
£26.40
Black Diamond LunarCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Cosmo 300
£34.82
Black Diamond Cosmo 300Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£28.40
Black Diamond Five-Step StirrupCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Yosemite
£128.96
Black Diamond YosemiteCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Revolt 350
£24.69
Black Diamond Revolt 350Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Zip Lantern
£28.99
Black Diamond Zip LanternCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£31.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Apollo
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Torchy 2k
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser P4 Core
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix HL16
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nebo Newton 1000
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Slim+
£25.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ledlenser MH3
£29.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Spot 400
£29.18
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
summitsonline
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel