Nebo Newton 1000

Manufacturer: Nebo
Nebo Newton 1000
from £31.95to £47.896 offersManufacturer: Nebo
• Newton™ 1000 Lumen Flashlight
• 4 Light Modes: High (1,000 lm), Medium (600 lm), Low (60 lm), Strobe (1,000 lm)
• Anodized Aircraft Aluminum, IP67 Waterproof, 1 Meter Impact Resistant
• Dimensions: Length 17.78 cm, Width 4.78 cm, Height 3.81 cm, Weight 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nebo Newton 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nebo Newton LED Torch 1000 Lumens NEB-FLT-0016-G NEBFLT0016G
Nebo Newton LED Torch 1000 Lumens NEB-FLT-0016-G, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
NEBO Newton 1000 Lumen Torch - LED Waterproof Flashlight - AA Battery Powered w ‎NEB-FLT-0016-G
NEBO Newton 1000 Lumen Torch - LED Waterproof Flashlight - AA Battery Powered w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEBO Newton 1000 Lumen Torch - LED Waterproof Flashlight - AA Battery Powered w ‎NEB-FLT-0016-G
NEBO Newton 1000 Lumen Torch - LED Waterproof Flashlight - AA Battery Powered w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
NEBO SPORTS - Newton 1000 Handheld Torch NEB-FLT-0016-G
NEBO SPORTS - Newton 1000 Handheld Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.09 / Unit
MIR NEBO Newton 1000 Torch NEBFLT0016G
NEBO Newton 1000 Torch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£42.95
£46.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
NEBO SPORTS NEWTON 1000 TORCH NEB-FLT-0016-G
NEWTON 1000 TORCH NEB-FLT-0016-G, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Newton™ 1000 Lumen Flashlight
4 Light Modes: High (1,000 lm), Medium (600 lm), Low (60 lm), Strobe (1,000 lm)
Anodized Aircraft Aluminum, IP67 Waterproof, 1 Meter Impact Resistant
Dimensions: Length 17.78 cm, Width 4.78 cm, Height 3.81 cm, Weight 450 g

Price History

1M
Nebo Newton 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Torchy 2k
£24.45
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 23 Prices
Nebo Davinci 1000
£34.00
Nebo Davinci 1000Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 3 Prices
Nebo Davinci 5000
£89.99
Nebo Davinci 5000Compare 3 Prices
Nebo Tango
£9.99
Nebo TangoCompare 11 Prices
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Nebo Franklin PivotCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Mycro 500+
£21.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 6 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL50
£90.52
Nebo Luxtreme SL50Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£32.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEADML800
£30.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£26.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P4 Core
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel