Nebo Mycro 550

• Lamp Type: Headlamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nebo Mycro 550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEBO MYCRO 550 Rechargeable Headlamp | 550 Lumens, 7 Light Modes, Water Resistant, Detachable Hat Clip, Super Bright Head Lamp for Camping & Hiking, Includes USB Charging Cable – Grey
DESIGN: High-Power LED Spotlight + COB Floodlight, 7 Light Modes Spot: Turbo-High-Med-Low Flood: High-Low-Red, 550-Lumen Max Output, 2-Hour Max Run Time, Cap Light Convertible, 130º Adjustable Tilt, Direct-to-Low Startup, Direct-to-Red Startup, Mode Memory Recall, Adjustable + Reflective Headband, Water Resistant IPX4 Rating, Impact-Resistant, ABS & Anodized Aircraft-Grade Aluminum Construction, USB-C Rechargeable, Smart Power Control, Battery Charging Indicator 2-IN-1 HEADLAMP & CAP LIGHT: The MYCRO series is defined by its versatile 2- in-1 design that converts from a headlamp to a cap light in just seconds. This lightweight and rechargeable design easily adapts to changing uses and scenarios making it one of the most useful headlamps on the market! SPOTLIGHT + FLOODLIGHT : What makes the MYCRO 550+ unique from the other MYCRO series headlamps, is the combo light sources. It has high power LED spotlight that provide a focused beam pattern for distance illumination and a COB floodlight that offers balanced area lighting all with a 6000 – 7000 color temperature rating that mimics daylight for crisp clarity. ACCESSORIES: (1) Adjustable Headband (Universal Fit), (1) Cap Light Clip, (1) USB-A to USB-C Charging Cable BATTERY: 200mAh Lithium Polymer Battery (3.7V, 0.74Wh)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M
Nebo Mycro 550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nebo

Nebo Mycro 500+
£24.99
Nebo Mycro 500+Compare 1 Prices
Nebo Slim+
£18.84
Nebo Slim+Compare 10 Prices
Nebo Luxtreme SL25R
£63.62
Nebo Luxtreme SL25RCompare 4 Prices
Nebo Einstein 1000
£47.00
Nebo Einstein 1000Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Tango
£13.99
Nebo TangoCompare 2 Prices
Nebo Franklin Twist
£53.45
Nebo Franklin TwistCompare 1 Prices
Nebo Torchy 2k
£29.95
Nebo Torchy 2kCompare 5 Prices
Nebo Newton 1000
£31.95
Nebo Newton 1000Compare 4 Prices
Nebo Newton 1500
£54.74
Nebo Newton 1500Compare 2 Prices
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£29.99
Nebo Big Poppy RCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P2R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Lumostar Plus PZ
£31.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£32.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P4R Work
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£32.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser ML4
£32.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Indestructible L30 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£30.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nebo Mycro 550
True Brands Ltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel